Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Bann II 1396  :  1391 SV Weselberg II
SV Steinwenden II 1397  :  1391 SG Landstuhl I
SV Bann III 1374  :  1346 SV Steinwenden III
SV Kollweiler I 1256  :  1408 SG Landstuhl II
SV Weselberg III 1391  :  1318 SV Obernheim I
SSGi Queidersbach I 1424  :  1312 SV Schrollbach I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann II14291431142314101415139685041417,3
2.SSGi Queidersbach I13921397142714201414142484741412,3
3.SG Landstuhl II14161385142513721391140883971399,5
4.SV Weselberg II13931401139813931396139183721395,3
5.SV Steinwenden II13731373141113911412139783571392,8
6.SG Landstuhl I14011404134514041391139183361389,3
7.SV Bann III13571340129513571347137480701345,0
8.SV Weselberg III13131298137213431331139180481341,3
9.SV Steinwenden III13441332131413331358134680271337,8
10.SV Obernheim I13241339133313141330131879581326,3
11.SV Kollweiler I13021312131412981309125677911298,5
12.SA Schrollbach I12861304129813181250131277681294,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Müller Michael    SSGi Queidersbach   380
2.  Broschart Andreas    SSGi Queidersbach   363
3.  Jäger Gerald    SG Landstuhl II   362



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller MichaelSSGi Queidersbach I3723583703703663802216369,3
2.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl II3693613613623663622181363,5
3.Broschart AndreasSSGi Queidersbach I3583623613613613632166361,0
4.Schmitt AndreasSV Weselberg II3533663643563643552158359,7
5.Mathieu PetraSV Bann II3613683573573583512152358,7
6.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann II3653643593563603452149358,2
7.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II3483453573613653502126354,3
8.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I3543563353633483542110351,7
9.Kleber AlfredSG Landstuhl II3533603613283493562107351,2
10.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I3463573533453553492105350,8
11.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I3523563453523513492105350,8
12.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II3583433613453453422094349,0
13.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II3523493503363503562093348,8
14.Mathieu ChristianSV Bann II3523373503513523492091348,5
15.Schrass MartinSV Obernheim I3363413633473563482091348,5
16.Lehmann A.SSGi Queidersbach I3443423553453523502088348,0
17.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann III3493543443413553452088348,0
18.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I3563553393553453382088348,0
19.Lutz WillySV Bann II3513503573353453452083347,2
20.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II3553343543373533482081346,8
21.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden II3393383583413503522078346,3
22.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3343413463493473392056342,7
23.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I3473413403513393372055342,5
24.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II3363473303543363512054342,3
25.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I3443403323473513402054342,3
26.Bauer JohannSV Bann II3333493453463293512053342,2
27.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III3293263433503463502044340,7
28.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3383473503323293302026337,7
29.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I3393333223343473502025337,5
30.Jarr MichaelSV Steinwenden III3303283313363533472025337,5
31.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I3243303463433473332023337,2
32.Sperling WolfgangSSGi Queidersbach I3343353413443273412022337,0
33.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden III3383353223403413412017336,2
34.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III3413293373413473202015335,8
35.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II3373213423283313482007334,5
36.Nikl ChristianSG Landstuhl I3383373263343353362006334,3
37.Frank LudwigSV Bann III3473283353403313242005334,2
38.Baumann ChristianSV Weselberg II3493283353193433282002333,7
39.Wagner KlausSV Weselberg III3193303423253283531997332,8
40.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III3343183513403303211994332,3
41.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III3353403443163173381990331,7
42.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III3253343363253273391986331,0
43.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3293293203373423151972328,7
44.Wilke UweSSGi Queidersbach I3243103243443353311968328,0
45.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III3233203173283273491964327,3
46.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I2913443253503253201955325,8
47.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III3483333023173143331947324,5
48.Pfirmann WernerSA Schrollbach I3183083283303243361944324,0
49.Salimov LilianaSSGi Queidersbach I3013333283243303271943323,8
50.Jäger GabiSG Landstuhl II3273183273373183131940323,3
51.Wolf LotharSV Bann III3133253143293113401932322,0
52.Biehl H.J.SA Schrollbach I3213273163233203071914319,0
53.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III3253123023203213151895315,8
54.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I3003283143142543151825304,2
55.Ludwig F.J.SV Obernheim I3063112882852943001784297,3
56.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II 3543453463353371717343,4
57.Moses DanielSA Schrollbach I2892572802932673241710285,0
58.Arnold VolkerSV Steinwenden II326337322340 3351660332,0
59.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler I2772812902602822541644274,0
60.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III297305298282 3051487297,4
61.Frank ThorstenSV Bann III   3473473561050350,0
62.Müller PeterSSGi Queidersbach I328334327   989329,7
63.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I259 208202  669223,0
64.Baque MaximilianSV Obernheim I 311 288  599299,5
65.Kleemann NorbertSV Kollweiler I341     341341,0
zurück