Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SA Hauptstuhl I 1267  :  1235 SSC Rodenbach II
SV Bann IV 1336  :  1276 SV Ramstein II
SGI Queidersbach II 1319  :  1134 SV Schrollbach II
SG Landstuhl III 1254  :  1267 SV Ramstein III



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann IV12671274128712541373133677911298,5
2.SSGi Queidersbach II12961247130212961294131977541292,3
3.SV Ramstein II12581269137912641266127677121285,3
4.SA Hauptstuhl I12891306128212791268126776911281,8
5.SV Ramstein III12381287126412691301126776261271,0
6.SSC Rodenbach II13031262128312521272123576071267,8
7.SG Landstuhl III12681198123812861261125475051250,8
8.SA Schrollbach II11631177122311721082113469511158,5



 Tageswertung:

1.  Brenk Martin    SGI Queidersbach II   350
2.  Herzog Marius    SV Bann IV   347
3.  Albrecht Hans    SV Ramstein II   344



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Herzog MariusSV Bann IV3553473473483473472091348,5
2.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein II3433353533453443442064344,0
3.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV3183383413433603352035339,2
4.Pister FrankSSC Rodenbach II3353373323363453392024337,3
5.Brenk MartinSGI Queidersbach II3223203363263483502002333,7
6.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein II3353383413343193301997332,8
7.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach II3403373283333463091993332,2
8.Stemler JürgenSGI Queidersbach II3253203373343203231959326,5
9.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3083213333323373241955325,8
10.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3233333183133203261933322,2
11.Hess DietmarSGI Queidersbach II3333003193333153301930321,7
12.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein III3143343073213403141930321,7
13.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I3493173243083023151915319,2
14.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein III3123153253083193231902317,0
15.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein III3023153303153183151895315,8
16.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III3103233023163243151890315,0
17.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl III3203063133163233031881313,5
18.Rutz ChristianSV Bann IV3022983013283213251875312,5
19.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3093293073263013011873312,2
20.Haag ChristophSG Landstuhl III2973253023133113111859309,8
21.Müller HansSGI Queidersbach II3163073102873113161847307,8
22.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl III3053083133202843131843307,2
23.Müller KarlSGI Queidersbach II2962922993033063151811301,8
24.Mönch UweSV Ramstein II2743033172943063151809301,5
25.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II3122813072983013051804300,7
26.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II3083273163292622361778296,3
27.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein II3062932872912922871756292,7
28.Rödel DanielSV Bann IV2602912952353453251751291,8
29.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II2912863072842802881736289,3
30.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III3122593002812962871735289,2
31.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II2802802882832732981702283,7
32.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II2722843122762672911702283,7
33.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III331 3063373313271632326,4
34.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach II2502502632852802821610268,3
35.Leis MarkusSV Bann IV292293298 3203291532306,4
36.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I 3132853013093021510302
37.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein III291290301317292 1491298,2
38.Weis GerhardSGI Queidersbach II263275308272 2831401280,2
39.Müller GerhardSGI Queidersbach II284276279275 2781392278,4
40.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein II226265 2462972771311262,2
41.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II284 2642152482571268253,6
42.Steinebrei LucasSV Bann IV216192185224217 1034206,8
43.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach II316307316   939313,0
44.Dr. Stadtfeld, HubertSV Ramstein II  368   368368,0
45.Rübenach BernhardSV Ramstein II291     291291,0
zurück