Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Bann II 1424  :  1390 SA Schrollbach I
SV Obernheim II 1423  :  1419 SV Bann I
SG Landstuhl III 1453  :  1388 SV Steinwenden II
SV Kollweiler II 1361  :  1415 SV Obernheim III
SV Weselberg III 1391  :  1314 SV Steinwenden III
SA Hauptstuhl I 1400  :  1462 SV Weselberg II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl III14701466146614691488145388121468,7
2.SV Weselberg II14501467148514741426146287641460,7
3.SA Hauptstuhl I14141424142614281413140085051417,5
4.SV Weselberg III14041413139614511409139184641410,7
5.SV Bann II13561394136214271427142483901398,3
6.SV Steinwenden II13961406139014041393138883771396,2
7.SV Kollweiler II13841424141413971394136183741395,7
8.SV Obernheim II13381409137513941408142383471391,2
9.SV Obernheim III13701382138213851410141583441390,7
10.SA Schrollbach I13711337137513761388139082371372,8
11.SV Bann I12911369137113871399141982361372,7
12.SV Steinwenden III13481326132013341349131479911331,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Müller Christian    SV Obernheim III   375
2.  Ernst Thomas    SG Landstuhl III   373
3.  Marx-Straßer Nadine    SV Bann II   371



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Schmitt ChristianSV Weselberg II3783753813763763662252375,3
2.Müller ChristianSV Obernheim III3673703613703743752217369,5
3.Maier GunterSV Weselberg II3643723763643573642197366,2
4.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl III3683673603533683732189364,8
5.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl III3743573623633733602189364,8
6.Jäger GeraldSG Landstuhl III3563553643773723602184364,0
7.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3553653683683573522165360,8
8.König RamonaSV Obernheim II3603583623483583682154359,0
9.Hess StefanSV Weselberg III3503673583713603452151358,5
10.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach I3553533583583603602144357,3
11.Baldauf FranzSG Landstuhl III3563523543623553582137356,2
12.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden II3573653493633553412130355,0
13.Reinig FranzSV Weselberg II3573533603513473612129354,8
14.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl I3493553603573563522129354,8
15.Kessler FabianSV Weselberg II3513473533663463642127354,5
16.Klein UteSV Kollweiler II3583693563623483322125354,2
17.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann I3513443523523573672123353,8
18.Marx-Straßer NadineSV Bann II3373473433523723712122353,7
19.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II3473573423533553592113352,2
20.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl I3643513513523413512110351,7
21.Schneider JanSV Bann I3403533543513483622108351,3
22.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach I3593263593523503582104350,7
23.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann I3353463563463563632102350,3
24.Müller WolfgangSG Landstuhl III3433403563563503572102350,3
25.Müller KarlSV Bann II3483383383643543592101350,2
26.Müller MarianneSV Obernheim III3553443523333503662100350,0
27.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler II3553603563293433502093348,8
28.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg III3633383473523493412090348,3
29.Gries IngeborgSV Obernheim II3343513483603453502088348,0
30.Schraß SaraSV Obernheim II3383533233473613642086347,7
31.Lutz PeterSV Bann II3283583433623473462084347,3
32.Bredel ThomasSV Bann II3433513383493543482083347,2
33.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler II3293513473503593432079346,5
34.Neubauer AlexandraSV Kollweiler II3423443553563443362077346,2
35.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3403533473513493352075345,8
36.Weiler JürgenSV Steinwenden II3433403513393443472064344,0
37.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden II3463443483493393372063343,8
38.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I3463483443473203452050341,7
39.Rech Volker SV Steinwenden II3463403403353343412036339,3
40.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III3433323383483433272031338,5
41.Hüther MichaelSA Schrollbach I3353303413393333412019336,5
42.Müller RainerSV Obernheim III3303333393483433222015335,8
43.Müller NadineSV Obernheim III3183353303343433442004334,0
44.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III3313433323243293422001333,5
45.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden III3303263343333403311994332,3
46.Bastian KarstenSV Weselberg III3323483303073323421991331,8
47.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach I3223283173273453311970328,3
48.Spengler IngoSV Steinwenden III3443253163293373101961326,8
49.Marx MarlieseSV Obernheim II3063083053353163411911318,5
50.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III3183173033203163141888314,7
51.Packe MichaelSG Landstuhl III 3693733673753601844368,8
52.Emrich ChristianeSV Weselberg II 3673683683463681817363,4
53.Mayer SilvaSV Bann II3013022973023072971806301,0
54.Kessler MiriamSV Weselberg III359 3613663533611800360,0
55.Gabriel JürgenSV Kollweiler II2502792982503012951673278,8
56.Druck PaulSV Bann I 3263093383383271638327,6
57.Lamparth ChristinaSA Schrollbach I2672792712652522881622270,3
58.Müller Karl-HeinzSV Obernheim III311318 3263293301614322,8
59.Gries AxelSV Weselberg III328360 362347 1397349,3
60.Jungblut ChristinaSV Obernheim II 347342339344 1372343,0
61.Keller CarolinSG Landstuhl III372373367   1112370,7
62.Fettig HolgerSV Bann I265     265265,0
63.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann I232     232232,0
zurück