Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Steinwenden IV 1318  :  1311 SV Bann III
SA Schrollbach II 1273  :  1158 BSV Hohenecken II
SV Obernheim IV 1323  :  1205 SV Kollweiler III
BSV Hohenecken I 1413  :  1335 SA Hauptstuhl II



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.BSV Hohenecken I13911417139513741412141384021400,3
2.SA Hauptstuhl II12861347129613061284133578541309,0
3.SV Steinwenden IV12981346130412711272131878091301,5
4.SV Bann III12641274129712751264131176851280,8
5.SV Obernheim IV12261282127012871250132376381273,0
6.SA Schrollbach II11641177119712051239127372551209,2
7.SV Kollweiler III10851162114312041204120570031167,2
8.BSV Hohenecken II1142103110411117 115854891097,8



 Tageswertung:

1.  Denzer Benjamin    BSV Hohenecken I   366
2.  Vollmer Elke    SV Obernheim IV   360
3.  Gute Katja    SA Hauptstuhl II   359



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken I3633703643443623662169361,5
2.Scherer DominikBSV Hohenecken I3493463613593553552125354,2
3.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II3323573463543513592099349,8
4.Raczkowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken I3593593303293503522079346,5
5.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim IV3433503293553323602069344,8
6.Reis PeterSV Bann III3523353453483433412064344,0
7.Wossidlo AlexandraSV Steinwenden IV3363543453303403582063343,8
8.Jung KimBSV Hohenecken I3333423403423453402042340,3
9.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler III3233243183333443261968328,0
10.Kadisch DieterSV Steinwenden IV3433473133302813231937322,8
11.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III3233333043102943251889314,8
12.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II3343333023222943001885314,2
13.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II2983323193083103171884314,0
14.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II3223253072763293211880313,3
15.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV3183263253062993041878313,0
16.Druck LudwigSV Bann III2793053263233113331877312,8
17.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim IV3003213213122923311877312,8
18.König FranzSV Obernheim IV3083053123073123171861310,2
19.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II3062983053053243201858309,7
20.Bauer JohannSV Bann III2893013222943163121834305,7
21.Radtke WolfgangSV Steinwenden IV3013193023053072971831305,2
22.Morgenstern MichaelSA Schrollbach II2873023082723093371815302,5
23.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II2912992953093023111807301,2
24.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim IV2753063083132992961797299,5
25.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II2802782892943043051750291,7
26.Gute JudithSA Hauptstuhl II2732762922882922971718286,3
27.Neubauer RickSV Kollweiler III2722882832882762971704284,0
28.Müller TimoSV Kollweiler III2542792952852952851693282,2
29.Helkert AliceSA Schrollbach II2752422852972793001678279,7
30.Jung VanessaSV Kollweiler III2332662472772892971609268,2
31.Ebel AngelikaSV Kollweiler III2362712422982672641578263,0
32.Hoff MarleneBSV Hohenecken II278252289298 2951412282,4
33.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken II267252283253 2801335267,0
34.Fox DenisBSV Hohenecken II264245254290 2791332266,4
35.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken II241262215276 3041298259,6
36.Niederelz KirstinSA Hauptstuhl II  324322 338984328,0
37.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim IV   293307315915305,0
38.Weiler MonikaSV Steinwenden IV    326333659329,5
39.Zöller AchimSV Steinwenden IV 319321   640320,0
40.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann III300268    568284,0
41.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann III    262261523261,5
42.Suffel ChristineSV Steinwenden IV   258233 491245,5
43.Hohmann PatrickBSV Hohenecken I320     320320,0
44.Biehl SA Schrollbach II 295    295295,0
45.Antes MarcelBSV Hohenecken I279     279279,0
46.Burkhard Marc-OliverSV Obernheim IV257     257257,0
zurück