Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I14141445140914491476144386361439,3
2.SV Ramstein IV14181428144514441433142185891431,5
3.SSC Rodenbach I14071405144514271431144485591426,5
4.SV Bann I14281403143014351443141885571426,2
5.SV Bann II13441340137913941430140682931382,2
6.SG Landstuhl II13161353137114091407140282581376,3
7.SV Weselberg I13271367136814041366137682081368,0
8.SV Bann III13841393133513941370132482001366,7
9.SV Ramstein III13161328131613571351134280101335,0
10.SV Ramstein V13261302135713211330135279881331,3
11.SV Weselberg II12811332130713611260133478751312,5
12.SV Bann IV13011268131913491301132278601310,0



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I3623613633673703622185364,2
2.Würmell WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3503743473713683722182363,7
3.Henn HansSV Ramstein IV3553533713723593722182363,7
4.Fromkurth LotharSG Landstuhl I3573573603583733672172362,0
5.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann I3593503653573703642165360,8
6.Müller Michael SV Bann I3613493553573693622153358,8
7.Henn FrankSV Ramstein IV3623623523673543542151358,5
8.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach I3473373613713683642148358,0
9.Müller GünterSV Bann III3463543593653613572142357,0
10.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach I3423503683553563672138356,3
11.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein IV3563553593533543552132355,3
12.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach I3533613613543493522130355,0
13.Mönch UweSV Ramstein IV3453583633523663402124354,0
14.Bauer JohannSV Bann I3583443563663513452120353,3
15.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II3273503553653613602118353,0
16.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann II3443373453533583652102350,3
17.Mathieu PetraSV Bann I3443463543553533472099349,8
18.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I3533553453473313612092348,7
19.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg I3323483513453653512092348,7
20.Bold DanielSSC Rodenbach I3543393553383583452089348,2
21.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I3223453443693493572086347,7
22.Lackas WillySV Bann II2773653683603633522085347,5
23.Mathieu ChristianSV Bann I3503583453533463312083347,2
24.Würmell UrsulaSV Bann III3613503243543593302078346,3
25.Dittmar JoachimSV Ramstein III3383453383453543542074345,7
26.Spieß StefanSV Weselberg I3493513463483283512073345,5
27.Straßer AndreasSV Bann IV3303403543513353602070345,0
28.Schmitt WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3413473213533653422069344,8
29.Hörhammer BrigitteSV Ramstein V3403363433463443442053342,2
30.Reis PeterSV Bann III3493463463383303392048341,3
31.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein III3393493443453163462039339,8
32.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl II3183353433493453482038339,7
33.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann IV3453343423483333312033338,8
34.Schneider LudwigSG Landstuhl II3183353443423473462032338,7
35.Wormstall TheoSG Landstuhl I3453533393473313172032338,7
36.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II3533263193523453342029338,2
37.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II3183333293433543482025337,5
38.Lutz WillySV Bann II3213343363463443412022337,0
39.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II3253273393333143601998333,0
40.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein V3253203403303333391987331,2
41.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II3133463583493082961970328,3
42.Simonis JürgenSV Bann II3333043033353513421968328,0
43.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg I3243233273423243171957326,2
44.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III3183173193343303331951325,2
45.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3153342983273283441946324,3
46.Wagner WernerSV Weselberg II3273103123523103341945324,2
47.Schuck HeinzSV Ramstein III3173173153333423191943323,8
48.Nuber AlbertSV Bann IV3103053153253443301929321,5
49.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V3093493053203163161915319,2
50.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein V3322963343073153231907317,8
51.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann III3283133063373202981902317,0
52.Fettig HolgerSV Bann IV3162893083252893011828304,7
53.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II3143252872882502901754292,3
54.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein IV302 3403373403331652330,4
55.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V329297340 3373461649329,8
56.Leis WolfgangSV Bann III2603432392581982721570261,7
57.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein III321312 2743253081540308,0
58.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V307 3233252742891518303,6
59.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann II346 330 3583471381345,3
60.Metzler AchimSV Weselberg I  273286294 853284,3
61.Acker PeterSV Bann IV    214254468234,0
zurück