Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl III13351345132513201427140881601360,0
2.SV Steinwenden II12191259129213141298125176331272,2
3.SG Landstuhl IV12041259126512781312127675941265,7
4.SSC Rodenbach II12181123118812461245128373031217,2
5.SSC Rodenbach III1196942119211931290127570881181,3
6.SSC Rodenbach IV11301145112412121313116370871181,2
7.SV Obernheim I10571053115612011200130269691161,5
8.SA Hauptstuhl I9429859309779649515749958,2



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl IV3223553423603583602097349,5
2.Rohr UlrichSSC Rodenbach III3433503563493553422095349,2
3.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl III3423263273383523552040340,0
4.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3293463373453493262032338,7
5.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl III3353473383283403432031338,5
6.Heinath EwaldSSC Rodenbach IV3263363253473463382018336,3
7.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl III3333433223293423442013335,5
8.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl III3072913393253783662006334,3
9.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3243413183523313372003333,8
10.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl IV3063213253483463531999333,2
11.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl III3253293213143553431987331,2
12.Kurz HorstSSC Rodenbach II3383273233303283391985330,8
13.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3313433073293293281967327,8
14.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach III3133173372933453551960326,7
15.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2833283243353253211916319,3
16.Holzhauser StefanSG Landstuhl IV3123143113313243161908318,0
17.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II2913103163203243031864310,7
18.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II2832943213273422961863310,5
19.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3092772813123083511838306,3
20.Bihl StefanSSC Rodenbach II3222862693042953281804300,7
21.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II2952723153143003011797299,5
22.Weber AlexSV Obernheim I2862573063072893351780296,7
23.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2873013052963042861779296,5
24.Gebhardt AlbrechtSSC Rodenbach III2622752683222902961713285,5
25.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2282582492853123301662277,0
26.Schneider LeoSSC Rodenbach IV319332346318345 1660332,0
27.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II3042873002772562261650275,0
28.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I2342512972942752861637272,8
29.Biehl H. PeterSSC Rodenbach II2752162752822673201635272,5
30.Müller BernhardSG Landstuhl IV2642692872392842471590265,0
31.Ludwig F. J.SV Obernheim I1812612722882912841577262,8
32.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach IV2472692422052722361471245,2
33.Stegner RosemarieSSC Rodenbach III278 2312293053021345269,0
34.Korb JonasSSC Rodenbach II141 2042852802831193238,6
35.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach IV238208211192 2461095219,0
36.Barzen HelmutSSC Rodenbach IV   3423503241016338,7
37.Linder DieterSSC Rodenbach IV     255255255,0
38.Pallmann FrankSG Landstuhl IV213     213213,0
zurück