Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2007

 Wettkampfergebnisse:


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden 10741091106810411061105363881064,7
2.SV Obernheim 10551077106310441050105963481058,0
3.SG Landstuhl 1127111711261113741111163351055,8
4.SV Kollweiler931972101698499510155913985,5
5.SA Schrollbach 9679889829459669635811968,5
6.BSV Hohenecken 9349589619249489765701950,2
7.SA Hauptstuhl II9039129128778469205370895,0
8.SA Hauptstuhl I610958 961971 3500875,0



 Tageswertung:

1.  Glaser Christine    SG Landstuhl    378
2.  Gamber Sigrid    SG Landstuhl    375
3.  Sunkel Ute    SA Schrollbach   367



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Glaser ChristineSG Landstuhl 3833853773913893782303383,8
2.Kraft LisaSV Steinwenden3703753673683613612202367,0
3.Keller CarolinSG Landstuhl3693603673503523582156359,3
4.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3423583603563663672149358,2
5.König RamonaSV Obernheim3493623663453543632139356,5
6.Kadisch DanielaSV Steinwenden3583623573483543522131355,2
7.Schraß SandraSV Obernheim3543533453493553492105350,8
8.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim3523623523503333352084347,3
9.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler3303473613273503402055342,5
10.Wossidlo AlexandraSV Steinwenden3463543443253463402055342,5
11.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3443533353343503392055342,5
12.Schraß SaraSV Obernheim 3353443363323413472035339,2
13.Raczkowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken3453533442763473472012335,3
14.Neubauer AlexandraSV Kollweiler2873223303273393431948324,7
15.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl II3053353333293113251938323,0
16.Klein UteSV Kollweiler3413033253303063321937322,8
17.Marx MarlieseSV Obernheim 3073353133243143381931321,8
18.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl I3173123113263163311913318,8
19.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II3203283113203163131908318,0
20.Jung KimBSV Hohenecken3193123103323073091889314,8
21.Ambis JasminSSGi Queidersbach 376378371374381 1880376,0
22.Gamber SigridSG Landstuhl 375372382372 3751876375,2
23.Hoff MarleneBSV Hohenecken2702933073162943201800300,0
24.Lamparth ChristinaSA Schrollbach2812772662552502571586264,3
25.Gute JudithSA Hauptstuhl II2782492682282652871575262,5
26.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl I293312 3053203401570314,0
27.Pitz ManuelaSSGi Queidersbach320355 316324 1315328,8
28.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach  2872842913051167291,8
29.Helckert AliceSA Schrollbach 258280230232 1000250,0
30.Niederelz KirstinSA Hauptstuhl I 334 330335 999333,0
31.Baldauf BarbaraSG Landstuhl361     361361,0
zurück