Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SG Landstuhl I 509  :  439 SG Landstuhl II
SV Weselberg I 439  :  473 SV Bann I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I5164975005105085093040,00506,67
2.SV Bann I4604744894914854732872,00478,67
3.SG Landstuhl II4554454524394614392691,00448,50
4.SV Weselberg I4264754154414514392647,00441,17



 Tageswertung:

1.  Denzer Hans Jürgen    SG Landstuhl I   129
2.  Fromkorth Lothar    SG Landstuhl I   129
3.  Lutz Willy    SV Bann I   128
4.  Wege Gerhard    SG Landstuhl I   128



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl I131130122131127129770,00128,33
2.Fromkorth LotharSG Landstuhl I129121126132130129767,00127,83
3.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I115124133120123128743,00123,83
4.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl I126124118127128120743,00123,83
5.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg I133122125121123111735,00122,50
6.Lutz WillySV Bann I120114129124113128728,00121,33
7.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl II116124126122117123728,00121,33
8.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann I119117117125128117723,00120,50
9.Reis PeterSV Bann I106126129122122113718,00119,67
10.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I120117103121110120691,00115,17
11.Heintz FritzSV Bann I11511711412012195682,00113,67
12.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl I130111111108108113681,00113,50
13.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach I113108119117107101665,00110,83
14.Müller GünterSV Bann I10511111297114100639,00106,50
15.Reuter FrohmuthSG Landstuhl II10393110109120100635,00105,83
16.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg I7912584108109111616,00102,67
17.Schäfer ThomasSV Weselberg I941111039110997605,00100,83
18.Wolf ThomasSG Landstuhl II1018585107109116603,00100,50
19.Faul Hans-JürgenSG Landstuhl I 122119107121123592,00118,40
20.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl II40101102101115100559,0093,17
21.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl II819496987488531,0088,50
22.Eimer BerndSSC Rodenbach I98 82957795447,0089,40
23.Wormstall TheodorSG Landstuhl II135126114   375,00125,00
24.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann I  119114 115348,00116,00
zurück