Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006

 Wettkampfergebnisse:

SV Obernheim I 1013  :  1067 SV Weselberg I
SG Landstuhl I 1075  :  1057 SV Steinwenden II
SV Bann II 1064  :  992 SV Ramstein III
SV Weselberg II 1008  :  1006 SG Landstuhl II
SV Ramstein IV 1009  :  966 SA Schrollbach I
SSGi Queidersbach II 977  :  1028 SV Kollweiler I



 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg I10751052106510481088106763951065,8
2.SV Steinwenden II10481065106310781065105763761062,7
3.SG Landstuhl I10621043104710601060107563471057,8
4.SV Bann III10641065104510461046106463301055,0
5.SV Obernheim I10071038105210241053101361871031,2
6.SV Weselberg II9721003102610261045100860801013,3
7.SV Ramstein III1007100010061038101299260551009,2
8.SG Landstuhl II100199310451007993100660451007,5
9.SV Ramstein IV10309991003995999100960351005,8
10.SV Kollweiler I9789981021996990102860111001,8
11.SSGi Queidersbach II983999101510029979775973995,5
12.SA Schrollbach I93799297910109709665854975,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Klingel Michael    SG Landstuhl I   278
2.  Metzger Michael    SV Kollweiler I   277
3.  Kettenring Arno    SV Weselberg I   277



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Jäger GeraldSV Steinwenden II2682752842802802751662277,0
2.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I2782702822752692771651275,2
3.Kettenring ArnoSV Weselberg I2732652762622762771629271,5
4.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I2782712712702762611627271,2
5.Juner JörgSV Weselberg I2782682622722742621616269,3
6.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I2722692792642582691611268,5
7.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I2732542772552762701605267,5
8.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I2602642592712672781599266,5
9.Müller GünterSV Bann III2672702662542682701595265,8
10.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann III2642692682612612701593265,5
11.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III2702682672612622641592265,3
12.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I2622652692702662591591265,2
13.Wilke UweSSGi Queidersbach II2612662742692672521589264,8
14.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III2632662752532702581585264,2
15.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2632622612752672541582263,7
16.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II2592552732752552561573262,2
17.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II2582592702562592701572262,0
18.Kleber AlfredSG Landstuhl I2652642472542682721570261,7
19.Pechtel UweSG Landstuhl I2652652462652512661558259,7
20.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein IV2612572632532572641555259,2
21.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2442732602572742451553258,8
22.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2552582582552562681550258,3
23.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II2532642662612542491547257,8
24.Reis PeterSV Bann III2632572442642552571540256,7
25.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl I2612432642512612581538256,3
26.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I2502502582662462551525254,2
27.Baumann ChristianSV Weselberg I2512642502462622501523253,8
28.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II2582542602402542531519253,2
29.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein IV2602582412552582471519253,2
30.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg II2362402662592712461518253,0
31.Pfirrmann WernerSA Schrollbach I2442512392632692421508251,3
32.Buchmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg I2242552452592612581502250,3
33.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III2372582322602532601500250,0
34.Schuck HeinzSV Ramstein IV2592472432452472551496249,3
35.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach II2382432462562572441484247,3
36.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler I2362532452512412561482247,0
37.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II2432522512392522391476246,0
38.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg II2392352292512632521469244,8
39.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III2472152512682462381465244,2
40.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I2322452432492362561461243,5
41.Stemler Jürgen SSGi Queidersbach II2502452432302402501458243,0
42.Viebranz MaxSV Ramstein IV2502372522362372421454242,3
43.Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III2472442432572272331451241,8
44.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III2392282372442532481449241,5
45.Schneider Gerhard SV Weselberg II2442222312442572401438239,7
46.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein IV2442232452422232431420236,7
47.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I2222302512212442391407234,5
48.Haag ChristophSG Landstuhl II2412272182372272411391231,8
49.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach I2182392282402302311386231,0
50.Müller KarlSSGi Queidersbach II2342301902652332311383230,5
51.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2352302342092332391380230,0
52.Biehl Hans JügenSA Schrollbach I2032332332432132241349224,8
53.Clemens ThomasSV Steinwenden II256258 2682622601304260,8
54.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II2032062521942062341295215,8
55.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl I276250247 2522561281256,2
56.Wormstall TheoSG Landstuhl I255251255 2592531273254,6
57.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II 2462602512572501264252,8
58.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III250262 2602432481263252,6
59.Seibert PeterSV Obernheim I 2442632312572521247249,4
60.Spies StefanSV Weselberg II 2532342552382571237247,4
61.Gries MichaelSSGi Queidersbach II199245252242 2441182236,4
62.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II259268257  2451029257,3
63.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl II245 251235 234965241,3
zurück