Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSC Rodenbach II100297899010221041103460671011,20
2.SV Ramstein II1002979101610039979935990998,30
3.SV Weselberg III953953103298910369855948991,30
4.SA Hauptstuhl I9909649949849699735874979,00
5.SV Steinwenden III943101492510189599875846974,30
6.SV Ramstein V9209439339599829615698949,70
7.SV Obernheim II9929769309409019435682947,00
8.SSC Rodenbach IV9658899459548929925637939,50
9.SV Bann IV48910399691063103110325623937,20
10.SSC Rodenbach III97292810229979587195596932,70
11.SV Kollweiler II9409428959329249335566927,70
12.SG Landstuhl III8938929359439009585521920,20



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Schmitt AndreasSV Weselberg III2512662772442772731588264,70
2.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim II2752612712532472671574262,30
3.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II2602472622622702611562260,30
4.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach III2572662672542662451555259,20
5.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II2572572472662552661548258,00
6.Lutz WillySV Bann IV2542662632612522501546257,70
7.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden III2542572552582482691541256,80
8.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2582472592632462551528254,70
9.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II2552652622612412411525254,20
10.Schneider LeoSSC Rodenbach III2462492592482762431521253,50
11.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II2522442592612592321507251,20
12.Schulz MartinSV Steinwenden III2452552312532522441480246,70
13.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III2392492462402602451479246,50
14.Bihl StefanSSC Rodenbach II2522462242392632511475245,80
15.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein II2392552462342322621468244,70
16.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V2362322482402542571467244,50
17.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I2522402352422382531460243,30
18.Bihl Hans PeterSSC Rodenbach II2172202482532632501451241,80
19.Löffler Hans JürgenSV Ramstein II2472332492462362381449241,50
20.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein V2322412412452332441436239,30
21.Müller UlfSV Kollweiler II2282432252402452521433238,80
22.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV2352362212472472431429238,20
23.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2272412272302562471428238,00
24.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V2292412482382462181420236,70
25.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach IV2452312412292322401418236,30
26.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III2352012522552412331417236,20
27.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I2432362402492292181415235,80
28.Arnold VolkerSV Steinwenden III2132442382552202291399233,20
29.Heinath EwaldSSC Rodenbach IV2131882532472502451396232,70
30.Schröck GüntherSV Kollweiler II2392322232282202501392232,00
31.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III2092042572502582141392232,00
32.Mohr ArnoldSG Landstuhl III2222222452302332351387231,20
33.Niendorf KaiSV Kollweiler II2342422292422222141383230,50
34.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V2232291962362492421375229,20
35.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim II2392162332352142211358226,30
36.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II2432052322232282211352225,30
37.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl III2062212162322402361351225,20
38.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I2372302601932062131339223,20
39.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach IV2432012001982182421302217,00
40.Müller BernhardSG Landstuhl III2092152222252182061295215,80
41.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II2392252051982052171289214,80
42.Müller DirkSV Kollweiler II2201932182222371941284214,00
43.Kutscher MichaelSSC Rodenbach IV264269251230 2651279255,80
44.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV 2582242602602751277255,40
45.Nötzel WernerSV Bann IV 2532432722592501277255,40
46.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III2132272012192132031276212,70
47.Barzen HelmutSSC Rodenbach II252 2502442582621266253,20
48.Nuber AlbertSV Bann IV 2472322642602571260252,00
49.Holzhauser StefanSG Landstuhl III240234252256 2561238247,60
50.Jung EckhardtSV Bann IV 2622312662462301235247,00
51.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III231258 2522372451223244,60
52.Baque MaximillianSV Obernheim II2232341641911992051216202,70
53.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III242234257 2242341191238,20
54.Gebhardt FrediSSC Rodenbach III220231250229242 1172234,40
55.Gilcher HorstSSC Rodenbach IV2221771871761922011155192,50
56.Becker KarlSV Steinwenden III2111991841502221671133188,80
57.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach III238 2462431742311132226,40
58.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach II241241245112 2551094218,80
59.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III222215  209231877219,30
60.Rübenach BernhardSV Ramstein V 205190 224195814203,50
61.Thome MarkSSC Rodenbach III193182214194  783195,80
62.Leboing RichardSG Landstuhl III193  199192186770192,50
63.Kunz HorstSSC Rodenbach II 234 259257 750250,00
64.Korb JonasSSC Rodenbach II 176187174 207744186,00
65.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach IV204 162 181179726181,50
66.Wagner WernerSV Weselberg III228 232 233 693231,00
67.Scheer VolkerSSC Rodenbach III231  252  483241,50
68.Gamber HermannSV Steinwenden III214     214214,00
69.Gebhardt FrankSV Obernheim II193     193193,00
70.Goodween TrumannSV Ramstein V144     144144,00
zurück