Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I13931409140514081430141684611410,17
2.SSGi Queidersbach I13581366139214321452144884481408,00
3.SV Weselberg II13681425139913961408140684021400,33
4.SV Steinwenden II13831391138714101402141283851397,50
5.SV Kollweiler I13731347135613691423136582331372,17
6.SG Landstuhl II13831367135813321390139182211370,17
7.SV Obernheim I13301348137814171376133881871364,50
8.SV Bann IV13361338137613691359136781451357,50
9.SV Bann III13651357134913711358133581351355,83
10.SV Weselberg III13321329130113411334132279591326,50
11.SV Steinwenden III13131318133213421320130379281321,33
12.SA Schrollbach I12581319135213211261128677971299,50



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Gundall WernerSSGi Queidersbach I3513543743603663632168361,33
2.Broschart AndreasSSGi Queidersbach I3583583543723593642165360,83
3.Baumann Hans SV Weselberg II3473613593553653632150358,33
4.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann III3623583433673573602147357,83
5.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I3523623573613533582143357,17
6.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I3583563483643643512141356,83
7.Schrass MartinSV Obernheim I3523513623583593532135355,83
8.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I3413583563673583542134355,67
9.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II3543503603623533412120353,33
10.Kleber AlfredSG Landstuhl II3623373423403603622103350,50
11.Christmann WolfgangSV Steinwenden III3493493403503553512094349,00
12.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl I3543383423403663522092348,67
13.Müller GüntherSV Kollweiler I3573533473203613472085347,50
14.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II3403563463433463532084347,33
15.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II3203483523463523622080346,67
16.Klose MaikSG Landstuhl I3463513473403533432080346,67
17.Baumann ChristianSV Weselberg II3493543503463483332080346,67
18.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3453493363513513442076346,00
19.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV3333363533523513482073345,50
20.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann IV3413473483463473402069344,83
21.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3513403353383463552065344,17
22.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II3323543443523443382064344,00
23.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I3323413393563463412055342,50
24.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II3353463443373543382054342,33
25.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden II3373533303583403362054342,33
26.Sperling WolfgangSSGi Queidersbach I3353443453403503382052342,00
27.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II3283463383333493522046341,00
28.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III3423493293403423332035339,17
29.Nickl ChristianSG Landstuhl I3313263453373403522031338,50
30.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I3123463403453453332021336,83
31.Frank LudwigSV Bann III3443423283423333302019336,50
32.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II3403363333323363412018336,33
33.Fettig MaxSV Bann III3243353383333483372015335,83
34.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III3383323163473353291997332,83
35.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV3223263313303393461994332,33
36.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrollbach I3333473513473103051993332,17
37.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III3363353253263303261978329,67
38.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden III3253103393343273351970328,33
39.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I3333133273343313241962327,00
40.Pfirrmann Werner SA Schrollbach I3213253413193093461961326,83
41.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III3213333303393183131954325,67
42.Nuber AlbertSV Bann III3353223403293203081954325,67
43.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV3263293233093333331953325,50
44.Wilke UweSSGi Queidersbach I3143103193243363491952325,33
45.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg III3003133243193183341908318,00
46.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III3163103233283273041908318,00
47.Jäger GabiSV Steinwenden III3183263233193202941900316,67
48.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I2923013203102973021822303,67
49.Baque MaximillianSV Obernheim I2873072982892993001780296,67
50.Arnold VolkerSV Steinwenden II341 3403443513541730346,00
51.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III2932822702902872801702283,67
52.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann IV336 3443413363211678335,60
53.Nicklas JoachimSV Kollweiler I319 3343293393431664332,80
54.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I224238258235249 1204240,80
55.Moses DanielSA Schrollbach I288283291 256 1118279,50
56.Müller MichaelSSGi Queidersbach I   3603773721109369,67
57.Wormstall TheodorSG Landstuhl II346348339   1033344,33
58.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I  341352320 1013337,67
59.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II   323340 663331,50
60.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler I 325   323648324,00
61.Metzger MichaelSV Kollweiler I    359 359359,00
62.Schütz AxelSV Kollweiler I   342  342342,00
63.Niendorf KaiSV Kollweiler I325     325325,00
64.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim I301     301301,00
65.Kleemann NorbertSV Kollweiler I  294   294294,00
66.Ludwig F.J.SV Obernheim I275     275275,00
zurück