Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Ramstein II13171286129512791295129777691294,83
2.SA Hauptstuhl I12971285130612771289128777411290,17
3.SSGi Queidersbach II12031237131012531336131776561276,00
4.SSC Rodenbach II12901240127312911254126876161269,33
5.SV Ramstein III12431260127412851253129976141269,00
6.SG Landstuhl III12571246126912551247121474881248,00
7.SV Bann V12081203115812511186127572811213,50
8.SA Schrollbach II12091204111710661200118269781163,00
9.SSC Rodenbach III 1155126211351185121759541190,80



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein II3553353493493513592098349,67
2.Pister FrankSSC Rodenbach III3393333573403523532074345,67
3.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3313393503303353262011335,17
4.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl III3433293433383223081983330,50
5.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach II3213133293203373551975329,17
6.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3393243253263293151958326,33
7.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein III3133253463203133351952325,33
8.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3163183203213183361929321,50
9.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II3293262973263283211927321,17
10.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein II3113153233333263081916319,33
11.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein III3253173133103153291909318,17
12.Müller HansSSGi Queidersbach II3253103183083233191903317,17
13.Haag ChristophSG Landstuhl III3063243123183233161899316,50
14.Stemler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach II3073013213153383101892315,33
15.Mönch UweSV Ramstein II3233323163003083121891315,17
16.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein III3043023043243073281869311,50
17.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein III3013163043143183131866311,00
18.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl III3183023243063033011854309,00
19.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II3243202872813072931812302,00
20.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3043042793003073101804300,67
21.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein II2852823072973103181799299,83
22.Rübenach BernhardSV Ramstein II3283042962682892821767294,50
23.Rutz ChristianSV Bann V2762962802783123111753292,17
24.Kühn HolgerSG Landstuhl III2902912902932992891752292,00
25.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II3123142652622913011745290,83
26.Rödel DanielSV Bann V2852692642982993251740290,00
27.Leis MarkusSV Bann V2772942822962783061733288,83
28.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II2912932602723012931710285,00
29.Herzog MariusSV Bann V341344329343 3331690338,00
30.Barzen HelmutSSC Rodenbach II 3183213483373281652330,40
31.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach III2922702962252682851636272,67
32.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II2802592872402722941632272,00
33.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II2622762472792552841603267,17
34.Müller KarlSSGi Queidersbach II288313305310309 1525305,00
35.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I311286311292298 1498299,60
36.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach III 2973142882842961479295,80
37.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II 2772782533012941403280,60
38.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach III 2552952822812831396279,20
39.Kurz HorstSSC Rodenbach II  3333383343351340335,00
40.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III  3113272963041238309,50
41.Gries AndreSV Bann V305 267314297 1183295,75
42.Biehl Hans PeterSSC Rodenbach II330320322   972324,00
43.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II   277338333948316,00
44.Korb JonasSSC Rodenbach II   208 266474237,00
45.Gries MichaelSSGi Queidersbach II  342   342342,00
46.Haberstroh HartwigSV Ramstein III   238  238238,00
zurück