Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Obernheim I14421487147214691478149388411473,50
2.SG Landstuhl III14541408143914711481144186941449,00
3.SSGi Queidersbach II14221459144614571432143886541442,33
4.SA Hauptstuhl I14161440144114321408141185481424,67
5.SV Steinwenden II14271409143514371434139485361422,67
6.SV Bann I13591402138814031431138683691394,83
7.SV Bann II13771373140013851407138683281388,00
8.SV Weselberg III13561399140013631392141683261387,67
9.SV Obernheim II13621393135913741384140482761379,33
10.SV Steinwenden III14041328137213761361137482151369,17
11.SA Schrollbach I13241336140513701342134481211353,50
12.BSV Hohenecken I13451369134113631375131581081351,33



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Weber GerlindeSV Obernheim I3593823903833793882281380,17
2.Ambis JasminSSGi Queidersbach II3773853833853663852281380,17
3.Nikola JanSV Obernheim I3793783693783723842260376,67
4.Baldauf BarbaraSG Landstuhl III3773733763793803722257376,17
5.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3693723693593713622202367,00
6.Weber AlexSV Obernheim I3563723613603673732189364,83
7.Schäfer Hans-GerdSV Steinwenden II3643583623683683582178363,00
8.Baldauf FranzSG Landstuhl III3633613563683663582172362,00
9.Schrass SandraSV Obernheim II3583623573583683622165360,83
10.Scherer DominikBSV Hohenecken I3683613623593563572163360,50
11.Stemler SebastianSSGi Queidersbach II3623623633553623582162360,33
12.Arnold KlausSV Weselberg III3553553683493633662156359,33
13.Weis ThomasSA Hauptstuhl I3543593643693463552147357,83
14.Pitz ManuelaSSGi Queidersbach II3563683583653503472144357,33
15.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken I3643633553373613622142357,00
16.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach I3583483563693623432136356,00
17.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl I3563603593533503572135355,83
18.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl III3463533533673593552133355,50
19.Kadisch DanielaSV Steinwenden III3673503543543473592131355,17
20.Marx-Straßer NadineSV Bann II3543493543613573562131355,17
21.Hess StefanSV Weselberg III3433553623513563612128354,67
22.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann I3543503653433503652127354,50
23.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden II3523513503553533562117352,83
24.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II3473473573553513502107351,17
25.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann I3583523493413523492101350,17
26.Gries IngeborgSV Obernheim II3443433473443603532091348,50
27.Raczkowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken I3523493373583533392088348,00
28.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach I3503363583423453552086347,67
29.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim I3273503523483603482085347,50
30.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim I3483553433473443482085347,50
31.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim II3423553353443403612077346,17
32.Rech VolkerSV Steinwenden II3453533523543433302077346,17
33.Müller KarlSV Bann II3453443383303563582071345,17
34.Bredel ThomasSV Bann II3353413583523513332070345,00
35.Brenk MartinSSGi Queidersbach II3273443423523543482067344,50
36.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3373493433513413372058343,00
37.Lutz PeterSV Bann II3433393503423433392056342,67
38.Wossidlo AlexandraSV Steinwenden III3493533453373323382054342,33
39.Kadisch DieterSV Steinwenden III3393193333333413321997332,83
40.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach I3343253373253433271991331,83
41.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl I3353433493173253171986331,00
42.Druck PaulSV Bann I3083423163343353191954325,67
43.Schrass MartinSV Obernheim II3183333203283163281943323,83
44.Bastian KarstenSV Weselberg III3143213353203233281941323,50
45.Mayer SilviaSV Bann II3093143173073223171886314,33
46.Marx MarlieseSV Obernheim II3113183113193122991870311,67
47.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl III368 3543573763561811362,20
48.Blättner SebastianSV Steinwenden II364347364359362 1796359,20
49.Schneider JanSV Bann I339 3583513603531761352,20
50.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg III344340335 3503501719343,80
51.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken I2612962643092852571672278,67
52.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken I2472832872923052551669278,17
53.Heß SelinaSV Steinwenden III349 340 3413451375343,75
54.Hüther MichaelSA Schrollbach I 327354334 3191334333,50
55.Götzen SvenSV Weselberg III312 298305329 1244311,00
56.Müller JanSV Bann I 358 368369 1095365,00
57.Gries ManfredSV Weselberg III 349 343 3391031343,67
58.Morgenstern MichaelSA Schrollbach I282280287   849283,00
59.Stiebing MarioSV Steinwenden III   352  352352,00
60.Fischer StevenSV Steinwenden III325     325325,00
61.Ernst ThorstenSG Landstuhl III 321    321321,00
62.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden III 306    306306,00
63.Pfirrmann WernerSA Schrollbach I    292 292292,00
zurück