Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Obernheim III13471351134413261406141781911365,17
2.SV Kollweiler II13641344136513551376138181851364,17
3.SV Steinwenden IV13291311132913471349130779721328,67
4.SA Hauptstuhl II12611256127613181305120476201270,00
5.SV Bann III12191213121911991286127274081234,67
6.SA Schrollbach II12041203122412311230122873201220,00



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller ChristianSV Obernheim III3573703513543733722177362,83
2.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler II3333453603533553492095349,17
3.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler II3403413383503533502072345,33
4.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler II3523433393463463422068344,67
5.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden IV3433323333393313342012335,33
6.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden IV3313253383403533172004334,00
7.Reis PeterSV Bann III3313283343133383211965327,50
8.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden IV3293293203303303231961326,83
9.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II3163153223403283301951325,17
10.Klein UteSV Kollweiler II3393153282873223401931321,83
11.Niederelz KirstinSA Hauptstuhl II3093213403253203141929321,50
12.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden IV3263253243343143021925320,83
13.König FranzSV Obernheim III3253023163043153201882313,67
14.Mayer BernhardSV Bann III3013232903153393131881313,50
15.Neubauer CarstenSV Kollweiler II3283102933063193111867311,17
16.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II3073203113173102981863310,50
17.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim III3143053103092922961826304,33
18.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrollbach II2893123173142832981813302,17
19.Druck LudwigSV Bann III2962783002923173051788298,00
20.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann III2912842952792923331774295,67
21.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II3042913002862873041772295,33
22.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II2942802943043152631750291,67
23.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl II342340320349342 1693338,60
24.Spengler IngoSV Steinwenden IV 3113343343353331647329,40
25.Müller Karl-HeinzSV Obernheim III 3213243143363401635327,00
26.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II304 2963143333281575315,00
27.Müller RainerSV Obernheim III351355  3463571409352,25
28.Müller MarianneSV Obernheim III  3533493513481401350,25
29.Helkert AliceSA Schrollbach II 2802782553002831396279,20
30.Dauernheim IrisSV Steinwenden IV275263291 2622841375275,00
31.Wisniewski ThomasSA Hauptstuhl II261252 2152432971268253,60
32.Müller AlwinSV Bann III216209204198269 1096219,20
33.Schäfer JohannesSA Hauptstuhl II  249284282 815271,67
34.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden IV 253 233298 784261,33
35.Metzner PeterSA Schrollbach II236222    458229,00
36.Zöller AchimSV Steinwenden IV308     308308,00
37.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV289     289289,00
zurück