Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl I14191426144114391424142885771429,50
2.SV Ramstein IV14141390141014401443142985261421,00
3.SV Bann I13761402142314251448145185251420,80
4.SV Bann III13501397140814191443141584321405,30
5.SSC Rodenbach I13861384138613761387142583441390,70
6.SSC Rodenbach V13911316137714111384137482531375,50
7.SG Landstuhl II13331395134613861361137581961366,00
8.SV Weselberg I13631310130613631412141881721362,00
9.SV Ramstein III13251383133713851378135181591359,80
10.SV Bann II13541367132713201379140281491358,20
11.SV Bann IV12991330133513291364136880251337,50
12.SV Ramstein V13221322128813251337137079641327,30
13.SV Weselberg II12781354134513461202141679411323,50
14.SV Steinwenden II12821327128813381344129178701311,70
15.SG Landstuhl III12621304132413111306127877851297,50
16.SSC Rodenbach IV10621212126412581147124971921198,70
17.SSC Rodenbach II11791130125411511123129871351189,20
18.SSC Rodenbach III10221083113110871175112366211103,50
19.SA Hauptstuhl8719909749509639415689948,20



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Würmell WolgangSG Landstuhl I3643703643763783722224370,70
2.Müller GünterSV Bann III3513663683653763542180363,30
3.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I3743563493593623682168361,30
4.Barduna, HartmutSV Ramstein IV3543533593703613672164360,70
5.Müller MichaelSV Bann I3473493623693613672155359,20
6.Henn, FrankSV Ramstein IV3693603643563573492155359,20
7.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann I3503573543603623712154359,00
8.Bauer JohannSV Bann I3433613523603703612147357,80
9.Würmell UrsulaSV Bann III3283543533653643712135355,80
10.Wormstall TheoSG Landstuhl I3593533593493503572127354,50
11.Mönch, UweSV Ramstein IV3583343413593653582115352,50
12.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach I 3413573483593463622113352,20
13.Dittmar JoachimSV Ramstein III3443613533603543412113352,20
14.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl II3373563493563533582109351,50
15.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3563563543473603322105350,80
16.Barzen HelmutSSC Rodenbach V3503373413633593502100350,00
17.Bold DanielSSC Rodenbach V3553353523553573452099349,80
18.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I 3503403543433493532089348,20
19.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann II3423333383573483642082347,00
20.Mathieu PetraSV Bann I3493353553333543532079346,50
21.Straßer AndreasSV Bann IV3293583543143533692077346,20
22.Carney, PhilippSV Ramstein IV3183433463553603552077346,20
23.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl III3513473493403443442075345,80
24.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann III3313493243543573542069344,80
25.Hörhammer BrigitteSV Ramstein V3513273363543483432059343,20
26.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl I3343413493483413432056342,70
27.Müller GerdSSC Rodenbach I 3213383533363493572054342,30
28.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V3503623383443113492054342,30
29.Lackas WilliSV Bann II3393413283343513582051341,80
30.Schmidt WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3433403443383553242044340,70
31.Simonis JürgenSV Bann II3333533333273513462043340,50
32.Schneider LudwigSG Landstuhl II3453463433483313302043340,50
33.Pister ReinerSSC Rodenbach I 3463493263383433382040340,00
34.Reis PeterSV Bann III3403283543353463362039339,80
35.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II3313403313523223612037339,50
36.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl II3393413243473373492037339,50
37.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein III3213563263563363342029338,20
38.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl III2903473373443513562025337,50
39.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3323633413412953532025337,50
40.Mathieu ChristianSV Bann I3343153393363353652024337,30
41.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg I3423213113333583542019336,50
42.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach V3343163483433233492013335,50
43.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II3383433303363273372011335,20
44.Krajewski MichaelSSC Rodenbach II3113203363473433522009334,80
45.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach V3353143333583453232008334,70
46.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II3123523303353403382007334,50
47.Dietrich Karl-HeinzSV Bann IV3403003393473403331999333,20
48.Lindner JürgenSSC Rodenbach V3563303363273203301999333,20
49.Schneider LeoSSC Rodenbach IV2913343463373493331990331,70
50.Schmid MatthäusSV Bann I3083233403413553151982330,30
51.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2783513423283413411981330,20
52.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II3033323443263193541978329,70
53.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III3413363403253133221977329,50
54.Kurz HorstSSC Rodenbach I 3493053313343033531975329,20
55.Heinath EwaldSSC Rodenbach IV2873133413423323541969328,20
56.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein III3193303093443413261969328,20
57.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II3013333123453433311965327,50
58.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl III3273263333343063151941323,50
59.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II3123213213443163261940323,30
60.Schuck HeinzSV Ramstein III3003023183193473501936322,70
61.Nuber AlbertSV Bann IV2943203093363383331930321,70
62.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein V3122913153143493481929321,50
63.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein V3083253173133263281917319,50
64.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3073333393083183121917319,50
65.Müller KlausSV Bann IV3103332963053133331890315,00
66.Müller EckardSV Weselberg II3123192993272663481871311,80
67.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II3133173013023253021860310,00
68.Hochwärter BerndSV Bann II3212852973023203341859309,80
69.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V3093082853133143301859309,80
70.Fettig HolgerSV Bann IV3203193332853332661856309,30
71.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl II2903233203343192681854309,00
72.Leis WolfgangSV Bann III2693193333333072901851308,50
73.Lindner DieterSSC Rodenbach V3123063033183002771816302,70
74.Hein StefanSSC Rodenbach IV3003063003142743051799299,80
75.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I2863062933143042881791298,50
76.Metzler AchimSV Weselberg I2853142542962953381782297,00
77.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein V2822942713132603151735289,20
78.Spies StefanSV Weselberg I333 3363453583581730346,00
79.Kleber AlfredSG Landstuhl III2942843052932572811714285,70
80.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach III2232772782603403061684280,70
81.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann II353340328 3293241674334,80
82.Scheer VolkerSSC Rodenbach III2542853222382782961673278,80
83.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II2523132392863012631654275,70
84.Biehl PeterSSC Rodenbach II3082852522562592761636272,70
85.Bonfico, WolfgangSV Ramstein IV333320 3233153081599319,80
86.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg I314319292326334 1585317,00
87.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach III304312329318306 1569313,80
88.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach IV1842592772492762601505250,80
89.Bauer KerstinSG Landstuhl III2351882962253052521501250,20
90.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I353362369366  1450362,50
91.Kattler HelmutSSC Rodenbach III2392092022552512731429238,20
92.Biehl StefanSSC Rodenbach II2221823362221942411397232,80
93.Wagner WernerSV Weselberg II282 329294 3431248312,00
94.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach IV1042021892652652001225204,20
95.Schäfer JörgSSC Rodenbach III225 1622542322381111222,20
96.Korb, JonasSSC Rodenbach II   211 333544272,00
97.Kühn, RudiSG Landstuhl III     338338338,00
zurück