Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2006


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl 11271109109211001141110866771112,80
2.SSGi Queidersbach 10881052108610741048107064181069,70
3.SV Obernheim 10301057106710501045106463131052,20
4.SA Schrollbach 100010039839989639815928988,00
5.SV Steinwenden 106010411027690104510245887981,20
6.SA Hauptstuhl 9719559739589639585778963,00
7.SV Kollweiler961952652645  3210802,50



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Glaser ChristineSG Landstuhl 3793863813883883882310385,00
2.Ambis JasminSSGi Queidersbach 3823703803833803792274379,00
3.Gamber SigridSG Landstuhl 3813643633673753592209368,20
4.Keller CarolinSG Landstuhl3673593483453783612158359,70
5.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3633503473603643532137356,20
6.Schraß SandraSV Obernheim3533553633563463502123353,80
7.Buck NicoleSV Obernheim 3463643603503453552120353,30
8.Kadisch DanielaSV Steinwenden3703543333433653492114352,30
9.Raczkowski CarolineSSGi Queidersbach3603483553363503352084347,30
10.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3543483523553313332073345,50
11.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim3313293443443543592061343,50
12.Pitz ManuelaSSGi Queidersbach3463343513553183562060343,30
13.Wossidlo AlexandraSV Steinwenden3323453533473183332028338,00
14.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler3313383463323273432017336,20
15.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl3293413373413163151979329,80
16.Marx MarlieseSV Obernheim 3213383243073283141932322,00
17.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl2793053133073263181848308,00
18.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach2833052742832682951708284,70
19.Niederelz KirstinSA Hauptstuhl310309 3103213251575315,00
20.Helkert AliceSA Schrollbach2552612842672602411568261,30
21.Emrich ChristianeSV Weselberg350354 365354 1423355,80
22.Heß SelinaSV Steinwenden331329341  3421343335,80
23.Klein UteSV Kollweiler326304306313  1249312,30
24.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl332194323306  1155288,80
25.Kraft LisaSV Steinwenden358342  362 1062354,00
26.Keßler MiriamSV Weselberg339355346   1040346,70
27.Brick IrmgardSV Kollweiler304310    614307,00
zurück