Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2005


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Steinwenden II10371044106910341083103262991049,8
2.SG Landstuhl I10461024104910391056106062741045,7
3.SV Obernheim I10341023101910531073104762491041,5
4.SV Weselberg II103898110611058109298562151035,8
5.SV Bann III1024106110589751036104962031033,8
6.SV Ramstein III9871032102610521017101561291021,5
7.SSGi Queidersbach II996988100310191025101160421007,0
8.SV Bann IV988100699699710009855972995,3
9.SV Weselberg III996100897610159909685953992,2
10.SV Ramstein II9741003100097210029905941990,2
11.SV Steinwenden III1000101210009859759545926987,7
12.SV Obernheim II1003934100596610049925904984,0



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III2712742702672692691620270,0
2.Jäger GeraldSV Steinwenden II2692582712712742751618269,7
3.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III2662722742712562751614269,0
4.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I2642632652732762731614269,0
5.Juner JörgSV Weselberg II2582622772802762611614269,0
6.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I2662642712712592661597266,2
7.Martin RudiSSGi Queidersbach II2672642592692642681591265,2
8.Straßer AndreasSV Bann IV2692632682662612591586264,3
9.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl I2642502652712702581578263,0
10.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III2502602682642702581570261,7
11.Kleber FreddySG Landstuhl I2572742502372732761567261,2
12.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2592532542632672691565260,8
13.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden III2682562692542482571552258,7
14.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2542642602482752511552258,7
15.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2662502622512672521548258,0
16.Buchmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg II2482392612792792391545257,5
17.Seibert PeterSV Obernheim I2662672402502662521541256,8
18.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II2432552652482622671540256,7
19.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2482582672452672541539256,5
20.Nötzel WernerSV Bann III2552662662442442591534255,7
21.Reis PeterSV Bann III2572612602382472671530255,0
22.Lutz WillySV Bann IV2572502622592632391530255,0
23.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl I2592362512522542601512252,0
24.Heß DietmarSSGi Queidersbach II2522382532512662501510251,7
25.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I2452372532532642531505250,8
26.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II2542682542382502411505250,8
27.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein II2382512462502592591503250,5
28.Müller WernerSV Bann III2412602622132692541499249,8
29.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III2482612562482422441499249,8
30.Stemler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach II2512382522562532461496249,3
31.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg II2542372562472572421493248,8
32.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III2442292522582612411485247,5
33.Löffler Hans JürgenSV Ramstein II2592432302412562551484247,3
34.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim II2562242522522432541481246,8
35.Müller WalterSV Obernheim II2462382602422562391481246,8
36.Clemens ThomasSV Steinwenden II2302642692642322211480246,7
37.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III2242512602672432331478246,3
38.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III2392342392562402531461243,5
39.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2432402472642152491458243,0
40.Wagner WernerSV Weselberg III2602562252532382211453242,2
41.Spies StefanSV Weselberg II2632432452412412181451241,8
42.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III2442572292352472301442240,3
43.Müller Hans SSGi Queidersbach II2262482322342422471429238,2
44.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann III2222522152262512541420236,7
45.Müller KarlSSGi Queidersbach II2252372392432392281411235,2
46.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II2232412472122332351391231,8
47.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III2182372332242462321390231,7
48.Becker KarlSV Steinwenden III2322552252322262081378229,7
49.Klein EngelbertSV Ramstein II1842042532432422221348224,7
50.Acker PeterSV Bann IV2152472232302132081336222,7
51.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III266264257251 2571295259,0
52.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg II263232267252266 1280256,0
53.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III237249 2502432471226245,2
54.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II229243240 2712431226245,2
55.Gries RolandSV Obernheim II258217 2212432321171234,2
56.Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III234223224 2482351164232,8
57.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV215229 2332222361135227,0
58.Müller Karl HeinzSV Obernheim II 1972282242322101091218,2
59.Nuber AlbertSV Bann IV  243239254251987246,8
60.Martin ArminSV Steinwenden III234 241248255 978244,5
61.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl I225235262245  967241,8
62.Gebhardt FrankSV Obernheim II194185204203  786196,5
63.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV247271    518259,0
64.Sperling WolfgangSSGi Queidersbach II233     233233,0
zurück