Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2005


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSC Rodenbach I14041428143314251444141585491424,83
2.SSGi Queidersbach I13861406141513941395138183771396,17
3.SV Obernheim I14061351138313721415140483311388,50
4.SV Kollweiler I13241358139714001401140782871381,17
5.SV Weselberg II13781406138913441366140382861381,00
6.SG Landstuhl II13841361137313361372136381891364,83
7.SV Steinwenden II13431355136213501376136681521358,67
8.SV Bann III12951366134713841385135181281354,67
9.BSV Hohenecken I12791328134913661323138580301338,33
10.SV Weselberg III13001327135113211343132579671327,83
11.SA Hauptstuhl I13191287129213031313129978131302,17
12.SSGi Queidersbach II9981000100813131284128568881148,00



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller MichaelSSGi Queidersbach I3723793693743733712238373,00
2.Broschardt AndreasSSGi Queidersbach II3653673723653563542179363,17
3.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann III3583693713643553532170361,67
4.Degen GüntherSSC Rodenbach I3533633553583593592147357,83
5.Pister ReinerSSC Rodenbach I3483553553613573632139356,50
6.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II3553513533563603512126354,33
7.Müller PeterSSGi Queidersbach I3493493563613573522124354,00
8.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I3533473673433623472119353,17
9.Seibert PeterSV Obernheim I3613353473453713582117352,83
10.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I3303493643583603562117352,83
11.Quarz Hans PeterBSV Hohenecken I3603533573583293592116352,67
12.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach I3493583483583663312110351,67
13.Schmitt AndreasSV Weselberg II3483493503443543552100350,00
14.Müller GerdSSC Rodenbach I3493523563483493462100350,00
15.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I3433403443393583572081346,83
16.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II3613553403263513452078346,33
17.Mettel MartinSV Kollweiler I3273333633503533502076346,00
18.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3553453473453403422074345,67
19.Müller GüntherSV Kollweiler I3453453413463473492073345,50
20.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl II3463493493263503402060343,33
21.Kleber AlfredSG Landstuhl II3563493443263413402056342,67
22.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II3453503553443083512053342,17
23.Weber AlexSG Landstuhl II3453343423403483432052342,00
24.Sperling WolfgangSSGi Queidersbach I3363353463383373512043340,50
25.Fettig MaxSV Bann III3293223553503443402040340,00
26.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I3353313373433463472039339,83
27.Frank LudwigSV Bann III3193473243423533482033338,83
28.Heib MarkusSV Steinwenden II3303353413323523392029338,17
29.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3303353333463413342019336,50
30.Weber GerlindeSG Landstuhl II3373273383373333402012335,33
31.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl II3353293433333303402010335,00
32.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III3383383423313313302010335,00
33.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim I3473223453303263392009334,83
34.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III3253373353413263392003333,83
35.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III3253373443363343151991331,83
36.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II3133343553163233421983330,50
37.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3283153253353343331970328,33
38.Eichardt AndreasBSV Hohenecken I3273143463283213331969328,17
39.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II3243303443303283131969328,17
40.Stemmler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach I3293333443213283071962327,00
41.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3333273203273303191956326,00
42.Scherer DominikBSV Hohenecken I3393163073333203401955325,83
43.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I3143163293403333231955325,83
44.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3343283283293153201954325,67
45.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III3123253263133453261947324,50
46.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach II3263283383193163131940323,33
47.Müller JürgenSV Weselberg II3003253243173233281917319,50
48.Nuber AlbertSV Bann III2893282973283333101885314,17
49.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I3243173002983323071878313,00
50.Jäger GabiSV Steinwenden II3283153293003212851878313,00
51.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3132883193123173271876312,67
52.Müller KarlSSGi Queidersbach II3073052983143143061844307,33
53.Trippel MoritzBSV Hohenecken I 3453393473533631747349,40
54.Baumann Hans SV Weselberg II 3523323223333521691338,20
55.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III 3223303083333301623324,60
56.Nicklas JoachimSV Kollweiler I322331 346 3521351337,75
57.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl II 298316307301 1222305,50
58.Gries MichaelSSGi Queidersbach II   315292312919306,33
59.Schmitt LudwigSSGi Queidersbach I 343    343343,00
60.Kettering AndreasSG Landstuhl II     341341341,00
61.Kleemann NorbertSV Kollweiler I    341 341341,00
62.Kettering BenjaminSG Landstuhl II    329 329329,00
63.Haag ChristophSG Landstuhl II325     325325,00
64.Wilke UweSSGi Queidersbach II     303303303,00
65.Schäfer Hans Jürgen SV Weselberg III 264    264264,00
66.Choiniowski ThomasBSV Hohenecken I253     253253,00
zurück