Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2005


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann IV12891328137213851398135281241354,00
2.SV Steinwenden III13271335129413171343135979751329,17
3.SA Schrollbach I12741292131312601373133978511308,50
4.SV Ramstein III13071297128313091235132677571292,83
5.SSC Rodenbach II12081262129912971291132076771279,50
6.SV Ramstein II12681204128912681290128776061267,67
7.SSC Rodenbach III11821179119712411235123072641210,67
8.SV Obernheim II12421194122212341081122171941199,00
9.SA Schrollbach II10641106110611471186115367621127,00



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim II3463433483553453572094349,00
2.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein II3533373523373513582088348,00
3.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV3423383573463503552088348,00
4.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann IV3403453403523533452075345,83
5.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden III3533553353423443422071345,17
6.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrollbach I3383303443303523562050341,67
7.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I3553383233293533442042340,33
8.Scheerbarth UweSV Steinwenden III3413353613383283382041340,17
9.Pister FrankSSC Rodenbach III3393153293513393422015335,83
10.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein III3383223293463353422012335,33
11.Schneider PatrickSV Bann IV3123323303343453331986331,00
12.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann IV3103053453533503191982330,33
13.Allendorf PaulSV Ramstein III3353213153273033321933322,17
14.Barzen Helmut SSC Rodenbach II3273193183233223161925320,83
15.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein III3123203243243103321922320,33
16.Biehl Hans PeterSSC Rodenbach II3193133253273063121902317,00
17.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III3143252913213183281897316,17
18.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein III3223343153122873201890315,00
19.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II3033143113123163241880313,33
20.Mönch UweSV Ramstein II3102992943073193141843307,17
21.Wolf LotharSV Bann IV2753133093263083111842307,00
22.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach I2913003102993293121841306,83
23.Dr. Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein II3072843043203013071823303,83
24.Frombach GüntherSA Schrollbach I2902893213072863001793298,83
25.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach III2663052973023082871765294,17
26.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III2883082823142932681753292,17
27.Moses DanielSA Schrollbach II2673052862892973021746291,00
28.Rübenach BernhardSV Ramstein II2572842833043012961725287,50
29.Bold TobiasSSC Rodenbach III2462772963042942911708284,67
30.Ludwig Franz JosefSV Obernheim II2852802782852982751701283,50
31.Kurz HorstSSC Rodenbach II 3393313303363411677335,40
32.Pfirrmann WernerSA Schrollbach I 3243253243393271639327,80
33.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II302 3253173273511622324,40
34.Baque MaximillianSV Obernheim II2132762912812532881602267,00
35.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II2582702812962782011584264,00
36.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein II310 3393003183071574314,80
37.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II2162912432442782641536256,00
38.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim II305295305313 3011519303,80
39.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein II298 3053003023081513302,60
40.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach III 2822752842942901425285,00
41.Gebhard FrankSV Obernheim II3062242342041852411394232,33
42.Paul RudiSV Bann IV274266273232269 1314262,80
43.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach I 2352662512682501270254,00
44.Christmann GerdSV Steinwenden III319320307316  1262315,50
45.Haberstroh HarrySV Ramstein III233236250248227 1194238,80
46.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach II 2172282402612321178235,60
47.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach III250197241240  928232,00
48.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II   250295295840280,00
49.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden III    353351704352,00
50.Jung HarrySSC Rodenbach III327    307634317,00
51.Beez ChristpoherSV Bann IV295  290  585292,50
52.Scheer VolkerSSC Rodenbach II260250    510255,00
53.Schmidt SebastianSV Bann IV280     280280,00
54.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II236     236236,00
zurück