Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2005


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Obernheim I14641448145514561457145187311455,17
2.SG Landstuhl III14481432147314581460143887091451,50
3.SSGi Queidersbach II14451450144714381447141886451440,83
4.SV Bann I14261444142114411427142485831430,50
5.SV Steinwenden II14351387140714201421143985091418,17
6.SV Obernheim II13771433139814211421141684661411,00
7.SA Hauptstuhl I14181374141814071417141184451407,50
8.SA Schrollbach I14101402139113831410140784031400,50
9.SV Weselberg IV14251348136113821408142083441390,67
10.SV Steinwenden III13891345135813401362134681401356,67
11.SV Obernheim III13611340135613771349134981321355,33
12.SV Bann II13141338128013211294130878551309,17



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Würmell KathrinSV Bann I3853803873833813822298383,00
2.Ambis JasminSSGi Queidersbach II3823793713823793832276379,33
3.Müller ChristianSV Obernheim II3643803743693773612225370,83
4.Baldauf BarbaraSG Landstuhl III3693593693753703632205367,50
5.Weber AlexSV Obernheim I3713603663683673702202367,00
6.Buck NicoleSV Obernheim I3733683633653653662200366,67
7.Frombach-Schmidt MargitSA Schrollbach I3673743613613613692193365,50
8.Schwohnke TimoSV Obernheim I3643643623693663642189364,83
9.Heß StefanSV Weselberg IV3643683643563623622176362,67
10.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3573453733653683672175362,50
11.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl III3653533753593533622167361,17
12.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach I3633633593483693592161360,17
13.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl I3663613593543603542154359,00
14.Ernst ThomasSG Landstuhl III3483513613593693652153358,83
15.Müller MarianneSV Obernheim II3523643593623583522147357,83
16.Schraß SandraSV Obernheim III3483623503513543612126354,33
17.Weiler Jürgen SV Steinwenden II3593503513493593582126354,33
18.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden II3533463533523513642119353,17
19.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim I3563563643543443442118353,00
20.Stemler SebastianSSGi Queidersbach II3603453613463493562117352,83
21.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II3573513593563433482114352,33
22.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann I3533663403533493522113352,17
23.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim I3563483493483593512111351,83
24.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach I3513493533483593512111351,83
25.Fischer StevenSV Steinwenden III3513493573413593502107351,17
26.Pitz ManuelaSSGi Queidersbach II3583553493453433452095349,17
27.Rech VolkerSV Steinwenden II3483403443523533562093348,83
28.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3493383533593443482091348,50
29.Gries ManfredSV Weselberg IV3633323383573433532086347,67
30.Gries IngeborgSV Obernheim III3503293413513473492067344,50
31.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann I3313563423403443422055342,50
32.Reis PeterSV Bann I3473423353493233482044340,67
33.Müller RainerSV Obernheim II3433333243473473442038339,67
34.Müller NadineSV Obernheim II3183443343433393592037339,50
35.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl I3463303333293453422025337,50
36.Keßler FabianSV Weselberg IV3433233303373463452024337,33
37.Vollmer ElkeSV Obernheim III3293373413393373332016336,00
38.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III3503273363353303302008334,67
39.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden III3173173283163233331934322,33
40.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach I3293103183263213281932322,00
41.Pedziwiatr Steffen SV Bann II3203383132833393051898316,33
42.Marx MarlieseSV Obernheim III3082913033203113061839306,50
43.Baldauf FranzSG Landstuhl III366367367365366 1831366,20
44.Faber Sina KathrinSSGi Queidersbach II333371366365376 1811362,20
45.Ernst ThorstenSG Landstuhl III 3533623383553481756351,20
46.Müller JanSV Bann I341 3523563533371739347,80
47.Schneider JanSV Bann II339346353351 3491738347,60
48.Leis WolfgangSV Bann II341333 3403223331669333,80
49.Müller Karl HeinzSV Obernheim II314345331320324 1634326,80
50.Bastian KastenSV Weselberg IV322324329316 3421633326,60
51.Druck PaulSV Bann II314321329329324 1617323,40
52.Kappler BiancaSA Hauptstuhl I317 3133173393281614322,80
53.Bauer JohannSV Bann II 2902853013093211506301,20
54.Blättner SebastianSV Steinwenden III356352 348350 1406351,50
55.Reinig FranzSV Weselberg IV355  3323513601398349,50
56.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III332 337 3203331322330,50
57.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim III334312324336  1306326,50
58.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden II   3603583611079359,67
59.Koch PatrickSSGi Queidersbach II345  317 334996332,00
60.Hüther MichaelSA Schrollbach I312316    628314,00
61.Becker DanielSV Steinwenden II366     366366,00
62.Emrich ChristianeSV Weselberg IV    349 349349,00
63.Briegel StefanSV Weselberg IV 347    347347,00
64.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg IV 324    324324,00
zurück