Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2005


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann III13451400135113291382137681831363,83
2.BSV Hohenecken I13721362138913711271138881531358,83
3.SV Kollweiler II12781267132312801321133378021300,33
4.SV Steinwenden IV12811246123412651335131376741279,00
5.SA Hauptstuhl II12881296127112981310119976621277,00
6.SV Obernheim IV12171262126112551290130775921265,33
7.SA Schrollbach II11901143115212051215120471091184,83
8.SV Bann IV11481171112611341147111868441140,67



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Scherer DominikBSV Hohenecken I3553553663623613622161360,17
2.Denzer BenjaminBSV Hohenecken I3383613523653593552130355,00
3.Müller KarlSV Bann III3483553393323533482075345,83
4.Lutz PeterSV Bann III3283523503143463562046341,00
5.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl II3313363343353423482026337,67
6.Raczkowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken I3413283433243303392005334,17
7.Brick IrmgardSV Kollweiler II3473423203273293392004334,00
8.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden IV3383273293193353421990331,67
9.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II3233283213403333271972328,67
10.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler II3213143303303323391966327,67
11.Quarz Hans PeterBSV Hohenecken I3383183283202983321934322,33
12.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim IV3103193103303173391925320,83
13.Mayer SilviaSV Bann III3093342923163243261901316,83
14.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II3283143183143103151899316,50
15.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV3123173083193283081892315,33
16.König FranzSV Obernheim IV2783003203093333181858309,67
17.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim IV3023033112953123191842307,00
18.Mayer BernhardSV Bann IV2843023143053173141836306,00
19.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim IV2823053203013273011836306,00
20.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II3032972903123123211835305,83
21.Klein UteSV Kollweiler II2762783273163093181824304,00
22.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II3052833113042952971795299,17
23.Ebel AngelikaSV Kollweiler II2742782813073112961747291,17
24.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden IV3022902852882822881735289,17
25.Marx-Straßer NadineSV Bann III341351333341358 1724344,80
26.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler II334333346 3493371699339,80
27.Helkert AliceSA Schrollbach II3082672732532933011695282,50
28.Bredel ThomasSV Bann III328342329340 3461685337,00
29.Nauerz JensBSV Hohenecken I2722473092702683061672278,67
30.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II2512962562752762761630271,67
31.Zöller AchimSV Steinwenden IV 3123123313253411621324,20
32.Gnewikow EckhardSV Bann IV2622622832622732781620270,00
33.Gries ThorstenSV Obernheim IV 3353063153133311600320,00
34.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II306318298309324 1555311,00
35.Druck FriedrichSV Bann IV2562642212492702431503250,50
36.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrollbach II274 2783143152851466293,20
37.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken I 2693142902822771432286,40
38.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann IV295305257 2872831427285,40
39.Wischniewski ThomasSA Hauptstuhl II2132502482482112091379229,83
40.Müller AlwinSV Bann IV2062191962042232221270211,67
41.Hochwärter BerndSV Bann IV1782242161872102221237206,17
42.Druck LudwigSV Bann IV307300272318  1197299,25
43.Schäfer JohannesSA Hauptstuhl II242271 2422231831161232,20
44.Spengler IngoSV Steinwenden IV   298313322933311,00
45.Stiebing MarioSV Steinwenden IV   317347 664332,00
46.Lutz WillySV Bann III    325315640320,00
47.Kraft BeateSV Steinwenden IV329     329329,00
48.Woll WilliSV Obernheim IV323     323323,00
49.Ebel WolfgangSV Kollweiler II266     266266,00
zurück