Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2005


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Ramstein V14311458142914571458145086831447,2
2.SV Ramstein III14161443142314221399143585381423,0
3.SV Bann IV13771397134914461432143284331405,5
4.SSC Rodenbach I13601416136314181392142283711395,2
5.SG Landstuhl III13591352141314251399140783551392,5
6.SV Bann V13521361137814041387141182931382,2
7.SV Ramstein II13451402138314071352139582841380,7
8.SV Weselberg I12901366134913361402138281251354,2
9.SG Landstuhl II13511373136413161309134880611343,5
10.SV Ramstein IV13141336133113341357134580171336,2
11.SV Bann II13621342134612801339131279811330,2
12.SV Weselberg II12621327131613711334134679561326,0
13.SV Steinwenden II13171309133013261297131178901315,0
14.SSC Rodenbach II12261256129112641322132376821280,3
15.SV Bann III11891159125013081318134075641260,7
16.SSC Rodenbach III10371223113311781246113469511158,5
17.SSC Rodenbach IV10241082115511051100119366591109,8
18.SA Hauptstuhl I11901284123795896998166191103,2



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Weber JürgenSV Ramstein V3733713703823833852264377,3
2.Zöller AndreasSV Bann V3613583723633703722196366,0
3.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein III3663673633633673692195365,8
4.Schneider HermannSV Bann IV3553493523803683772181363,5
5.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden II3753503643583633682178363,0
6.Bauer HaraldSV Ramstein V3483693493663673692168361,3
7.Barth LotharSV Ramstein V3623643573623593542158359,7
8.Müller GüntherSV Bann IV3413553633723653572153358,8
9.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III3453563663683523562143357,2
10.Schmitt WolfgangSG Landstuhl III3493383733593623582139356,5
11.Henn FrankSV Ramstein III3673613513463373692131355,2
12.Pister RainerSSC Rodenbach I3433643353583553552110351,7
13.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein II3393493593283653692109351,5
14.Straßer AndreasSV Bann V3293423613503643582104350,7
15.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I3263523413483643602091348,5
16.Würmell UrsulaSG Landstuhl II3493483503443413592091348,5
17.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein II3503623543443383432091348,5
18.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I3463403373433543602080346,7
19.Müller ThomasSV Ramstein V3453543533473453332077346,2
20.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach I3083613453583503522074345,7
21.Spiess StefanSV Weselberg I3033563413553603582073345,5
22.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl III3313553373603373532073345,5
23.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl III3533223483363553572071345,2
24.Bonfico WolfgangSV Ramstein III3383593433453433412069344,8
25.Reis PeterSV Bann IV3373513303483513482065344,2
26.Barzen HelmutSSC Rodenbach I3223483463593333552063343,8
27.Lutz WillySV Bann III3563233283503353632055342,5
28.Krajewski MichaelSSC Rodenbach II3223313453423573572054342,3
29.Thum JörgSV Ramstein V3483413283453493422053342,2
30.Hörhammer BrigitteSV Ramstein IV3403393413383443312033338,8
31.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein II3203403373553363442032338,7
32.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II3563453433173333332027337,8
33.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein IV3183393323483393492025337,5
34.Schuck HeinzSV Ramstein II3283513093553363392018336,3
35.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3493443353543313032016336,0
36.Simois JürgenSV Bann II3283423283153463522011335,2
37.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II3343313343253323522008334,7
38.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg I3283373443193373432008334,7
39.Straßer AloisSV Bann III3263293463423433212007334,5
40.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3223323463423393252006334,3
41.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II3323313313333333341994332,3
42.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein IV3173443403343173381990331,7
43.Mohr UlliSG Landstuhl III3263373123463363271984330,7
44.Hochwärter BerndSV Bann II3453303483173333111984330,7
45.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann IV3033383043463373511979329,8
46.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I2943483333313303371973328,8
47.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3253233333153423271965327,5
48.Lackas WilliSV Bann II3493463273103213121965327,5
49.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl III2983123433293423391963327,2
50.Heimerth EwaldSSC Rodenbach IV2613413483273493371963327,2
51.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach III2913413433353413071958326,3
52.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann V2983173113433463421957326,2
53.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann II3243093203283393371957326,2
54.Fettig HolgerSV Bann III2983213313313363391956326,0
55.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II3303363273402843341951325,2
56.Wagner WernerSV Weselberg II2923373053373363301937322,8
57.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl II3073443253153183221931321,8
58.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg I3293213233143413011929321,5
59.Klein EngelbertSV Ramstein IV3393143043103243271918319,7
60.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II2782883423553363191918319,7
61.Schneider LeoSSC Rodenbach IV2903163203123163461900316,7
62.Breier JürgenSV Ramstein IV2692983183143503211870311,7
63.Müller Eckhardt SV Weselberg II2873153003093193351865310,8
64.Juner JörgSV Weselberg I3072972853053333211848308,0
65.Fränger RobertSSC Rodenbach II2922833143163243191848308,0
66.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3032973043122973171830305,0
67.Divivier ThomasSG Landstuhl II3163242803013172891827304,5
68.Nuber AlbertSV Bann V2733032822963063391799299,8
69.Kleber AlfredSG Landstuhl II2782843193033043061794299,0
70.Bold MarioSSC Rodenbach III3022913142922892931781296,8
71.Becker KarlSV Steinwenden II3133033083112762621773295,5
72.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II2443113123082982971770295,0
73.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II3073162582612973211760293,3
74.Mayer BernhardSV Bann IV2773102542613073221731288,5
75.Schneider LudwigSG Landstuhl III 3173493603453351706341,2
76.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann IV344342 3433483271704340,8
77.Lickteig FritzSSC Rodenbach II2802213012733083131696282,7
78.Kurz HorstSSC Rodenbach I349343329330 3371688337,6
79.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein II328339333353313 1666333,2
80.Müller KlausSV Bann V323 3343463073251635327,0
81.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach III1932832062983132791572262,0
82.Biehl StefanSSC Rodenbach II2212753012502842251556259,3
83.Schäfer JörgSSC Rodenbach III2053082662533032141549258,2
84.Eicher AlbinSV Bann III2091862452853043171546257,7
85.Klein ErichSV Ramstein III314301 3262703101521304,2
86.Erb MichaelSSC Rodenbach IV2652562192571882511436239,3
87.Biehl PeterSSC Rodenbach II226311269 2632671336267,2
88.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach IV2081692682092182591331221,8
89.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann II340324343320  1327331,8
90.Kattler HelmutSSC Rodenbach III2392032101921892551288214,7
91.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach IV1541671732012172131125187,5
92.Holzhauser StefanSG Landstuhl II304315300   919306,3
93.Schmid MathäusSV Bann V339344    683341,5
94.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden II   315286 601300,5
95.Drebinski ThomasSA Hauptstuhl I268316    584292,0
96.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein II    272260532266,0
97.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I  267   267267,0
98.Jung EckhardSV Bann V  240   240240,0
99.Wendland WilhelmSV Steinwenden II234     234234,0
zurück