Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2005

 Wettkampfergebnisse:


 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl 11221107111111141135111967081118,0
2.SSGi Queidersbach 11011077108910971068109765291088,2
3.SA Schrollbach 10501062108410611082108864271071,2
4.SV Obernheim 10321038104210291074104962641044,0
5.SA Hauptstuhl 9831017100710109869925995999,2
6.SSC Rodenbach9609559519299899605744957,3
7.SV Kollweiler9399216229809729345368894,7



 Tageswertung:

1.  Ambis Jasmin    SSGi Queidersbach    385
2.  Glaser Christine    SG Landstuhl   384
3.  Frombach-Schmitt Margit    SA Schrollbach    375



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Ambis JasminSSGi Queidersbach 3823733863843803852290381,7
2.Glaser ChristineSG Landstuhl 3833773813803843842289381,5
3.Gamber SigridSG Landstuhl 3733683523683753732209368,2
4.Keller CarolinSG Landstuhl3663623673663763622199366,5
5.Frombach-Schmitt MargitSA Schrollbach 3613543623753663752193365,5
6.Kraft LisaSV Steinwenden3653563673723693612190365,0
7.Keßler MiriamSV Weselberg3643653623623613632177362,8
8.Buck NicoleSV Obernheim 3463623683553783572166361,0
9.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3603583643383623592141356,8
10.Ambis ManuelaSSGi Queidersbach3523583563583543592137356,2
11.Kadisch DanielaSSC Rodenbach3533563563433683552131355,2
12.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3293503583483543542093348,8
13.Schraß SandraSV Obernheim3403483333353513572064344,0
14.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl3453503403373263412039339,8
15.Gries IngeborgSV Obernheim3463283413393453352034339,0
16.Brick IrmgardSV Kollweiler3253253323283393171966327,7
17.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl3123103273113143111885314,2
18.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl3123283073272943101878313,0
19.Heß SelinaSSC Rodenbach3202872892813073171801300,2
20.Marx MarlieseSV Obernheim 3083022803182902971795299,2
21.Wossidlo AlexandraSSC Rodenbach2873123063052942881792298,7
22.Ebel AngelikaSV Kollweiler2932712903143002901758293,0
23.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl 3393403463273401692338,4
24.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler321325 3383333271644328,8
25.Baldauf BarbaraSG Landstuhl 357359363361  1440360,0
26.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach 2823052872822761432286,4
27.Raczkowski CarolineSSGi Queidersbach  3473223343531356339,0
28.Helkert AliceSA Schrollbach 2442582592902751326265,2
29.Kappler BiancaSA Hauptstuhl326 318315333 1292323,0
30.Faber SinaSSGi Queidersbach367346 355  1068356,0
zurück