Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2004
 

 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann II10741066109910781103110565251087,5
2.SV Weselberg I10601052107410471092104363681061,3
3.SG Landstuhl I10481037108610401069103063101051,7
4.SV Obernheim I10421025104210431071105762801046,7
5.SV Steinwenden II10731039103510351038104062601043,3
6.SV Weselberg II1051101810311032102197961321022,0
7.SV Steinwenden III10011050100010211019100660971016,2
8.SV Obernheim II1004102210481025984101560981016,3
9.SV Ramstein II99998410501036983100660581009,7
10.SV Ramstein III9821006102210161005101960501008,3
11.SSGi Queidersbach II9611008102210241007101960411006,8
12.SA Schrollbach I9649951007100496810305968994,7



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Zöller AndreasSV Bann II2872792842772842881699283,2
2.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim I2692682732872832761656276,0
3.Kettenring ArnoSV Weselberg I2722772762782832621648274,7
4.Denzer AlwinSV Bann II2662622772662802761627271,2
5.Baumann HansSV Weselberg I2662602742752752681618269,7
6.Jäger GeraldSV Steinwenden II2752652612622652681596266,0
7.Mathieu PetraSV Bann II2562592732752612691593265,5
8.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl I2662562652582682761589264,8
9.Müller GünterSV Bann II2592592652602732701586264,3
10.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I2582682772582702511582263,7
11.Rech HelmutSA Schrollbach I2472732702612612631575262,5
12.Mathieu ChristianSV Bann II2622662582502662711573262,2
13.Seibert PeterSV Obernheim I2652582632592642631572262,0
14.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II2582542672572682671571261,8
15.Baumann ChristianSV Weselberg II2712612582522492761567261,2
16.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl I2612502732672622521565260,8
17.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I2632592542522752611564260,7
18.Höh Heinz SV Weselberg I2592592622522662631561260,2
19.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden III2442712502682612631557259,5
20.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein II2552502652702612511552258,7
21.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden III2632662542492622551549258,2
22.Müller PeterSSGi Queidersbach II2432632542542612741549258,2
23.Pfirrmann WernerSA Schrollbach I2492672662532572561548258,0
24.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein III2532492482672692611547257,8
25.Kleber AlfredSG Landstuhl I2632632712462532511547257,8
26.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II2622532602652482571545257,5
27.Juner Jörg SV Weselberg II2702522552662522491544257,3
28.Mönch UweSV Ramstein III2552652692482462591542257,0
29.Lenhardt HeikoSV Steinwenden II2732592592552452501541256,8
30.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2672612482612482511536256,0
31.Lehmann ArnoSV Obernheim II2462642702582432531534255,7
32.Löffler Hans JürgenSV Ramstein II2512472772632302631531255,2
33.Pallmann JörgSV Obernheim II2522532582522562581529254,8
34.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein II2482412522592672451512252,0
35.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg I2632562622422682181509251,5
36.Buchmann Karl HeinzSV Weselberg II2502452552562552331494249,0
37.Schraß Martin SV Obernheim II2442522602502342471487247,8
38.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg II2602602392582482211486247,7
39.Gamber HermannSV Steinwenden III2462462502472452431477246,2
40.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I2362382522452462571474245,7
41.Schuck ThomasSV Ramstein III2372502512362502491473245,5
42.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach II2522422532492372401473245,5
43.Becker AndreasSV Steinwenden II2442352292422572541461243,5
44.Kretz JoachimSV Ramstein III2352422432602252501455242,5
45.Drexler ChristianSV Obernheim I2452402462182492521450241,7
46.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein III2372362542412402411449241,5
47.Becker KarlSV Steinwenden III2482172462572172451430238,3
48.Klein EngelbertSV Ramstein II2342272562442222471430238,3
49.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach I2012292482442412581421236,8
50.Stemler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach II2122382592402242401413235,5
51.Kraft Manfred EWSV Steinwenden III2402542052462172411403233,8
52.Müller KarlSSGi Queidersbach II2082292402342412401392232,0
53.Pallmann FrankSV Obernheim II2142362422442372151388231,3
54.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrollbach I2172262232462092531374229,0
55.Martin RudiSSGi Queidersbach II254249 2672562601286257,2
56.Müller HansSSGi Queidersbach II 2542562542532451262252,4
57.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg II239236263244265 1247249,4
58.Martin ArminSV Steinwenden III243259225 2512551233246,6
59.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein II245246241236225 1193238,6
60.Kröher AndreasSV Weselberg I245254241   740246,7
61.Hess HansSV Weselberg II  254246238 738246,0
62.Pechtel UweSG Landstuhl I   257269 526263,0
63.Müller Eckhard EWSV Weselberg II249239    488244,0
64.Reiser MarcoSA Schrollbach I251     251251,0
65.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I 238    238238,0
66.Schmitt AndreasSV Weselberg I     200200200,0

zurück zur Übersichtsseite