Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2004
 

 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Bann III9991036103610471046105362171036,2
2.SV Bann IV10201036102610291072101161941032,3
3.SV Ramstein IV995988101810111000101560271004,5
4.SV Ramstein V97898798010061043102560191003,2
5.SSC Rodenbach II99999598499410009645936989,3
6.SV Kollweiler I99198599394899410165927987,8
7.SG Landstuhl II993978963103910039385914985,7
8.SA Hauptstuhl I9569729939819849905876979,3
9.SV Weselberg III9349619399899319775731955,2
10.SV Kollweiler II9289049309809809605682947,0
11.SV Obernheim III92597696897273610285605934,2
12.SV Bann V8529568739409949535568928,0
13.SG Landstuhl III9218798239129199255379896,5
14.SSC Rodenbach III8519038498289638805274879,0



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Bauer JohannSV Bann IV2592632702702762691607267,8
2.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann III2572722572682722651591265,2
3.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I2702632582692582661584264,0
4.Nötzel WernerSV Bann III2492622592652662721573262,2
5.Straßer AndreasSV Bann IV2432622682662712521562260,3
6.Lutz WillySV Bann III2552542622692632561559259,8
7.Mettel MartinSV Kollweiler I2602592572482592691552258,7
8.Dittmar AchimSV Ramstein IV2642512652532562611550258,3
9.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein V2522432602612652631544257,3
10.Dietrich Karl HeinzSV Bann IV2572732382512672521538256,3
11.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I2672492682472542471532255,3
12.Dr. Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein IV2622402542602542561526254,3
13.Fettig HolgerSV Bann V2422572442642552391501250,2
14.Viebranz MaxSV Ramstein IV2392472412592482601494249,0
15.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II2502552552472422411490248,3
16.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I2572452462542272581487247,8
17.Höh HelmutSV Ramstein V2382512272562712431486247,7
18.Müller WernerSV Bann III2382482582422372601483247,2
19.Schmitt WolfgangSG Landstuhl II1802422512702682721483247,2
20.Nuber AlbertSV Bann IV2592352502422582381482247,0
21.Allendorf Paul SV Ramstein V2472422142512552651474245,7
22.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim III2412432502352522511472245,3
23.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg III2422492442482392481470245,0
24.Barzen HelmutSSC Rodenbach II2442332472512632291467244,5
25.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein V2412512342332512521462243,7
26.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein V2342312592382522451459243,2
27.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I2512332352512412471458243,0
28.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein IV2302502582392422381457242,8
29.Wagner WernerSV Weselberg III2372482442402442391452242,0
30.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II2432372202432582511452242,0
31.Schröck GüntherSV Kollweiler II2452292362522492351446241,0
32.Bihl StefanSSC Rodenbach II2532552562352152301444240,7
33.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl II2262412472552392351443240,5
34.Brick ManfredSV Kollweiler I2332392332262582441433238,8
35.Heinz Fritz W.SV Bann III2302372292452452421428238,0
36.Lange VolkerSV Kollweiler I2292422412202502451427237,8
37.Niendorf KaiSV Kollweiler II2272412162402512471422237,0
38.Genzheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II2162402262472392491417236,2
39.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III2152282252392352491391231,8
40.Heinath EwaldSSC Rodenbach III2122362112252522501386231,0
41.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III2172362262572082411385230,8
42.Mohr ArnoldSG Landstuhl III2432352022232292381370228,3
43.Gebhardt AlfredSSC Rodenbach III2362332272202512021369228,2
44.Acker PeterSV Bann V2192022402342382191352225,3
45.Spies StefanSV Weselberg III2382231942442132341346224,3
46.Müller BernhardSG Landstuhl III2232292002192422131326221,0
47.Müller DirkSV Kollweiler II2022062492382142131322220,3
48.Kühn AloisSG Landstuhl III2262211632312302461317219,5
49.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I1682272322142312301302217,0
50.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler II2132282261972222101296216,0
51.Schäfer JörgSSC Rodenbach III2052231851892442241270211,7
52.Decker ManfredSV Obernheim III 2482402502572611256251,2
53.Bihl Hans PeterSSC Rodenbach II252245 2492562441246249,2
54.Raab HeinerSSC Rodenbach III1832112261942162041234205,7
55.Müller WalterSV Obernheim III260234240248 2511233246,6
56.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler II243 2192402582651225245,0
57.Wolf LotharSV Bann V1792032271862252021222203,7
58.Haag ChristophSG Landstuhl II 2422442532382291206241,2
59.Leboing Richard EWSG Landstuhl III2001941891912002101184197,3
60.Gries RolandSV Obernheim III220239233239 2211152230,4
61.Holzhauser StefanSG Landstuhl III229 2322392182281146229,2
62.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl II227230221 2362201134226,8
63.Bonfico WolfgangSV Ramstein IV225239233 2202031120224,0
64.Kessler MathiasSV Obernheim III 246238 227265976244,0
65.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II237253 261 223974243,5
66.Jung EckhardSV Bann V 252 205240252949237,3
67.Nicklas JoachimSV Kollweiler I241 249 221217928232,0
68.Schmid MathäusSV Bann V   237261243741247,0
69.Mahler Wolfgang EWSG Landstuhl III85110110122107171705117,5
70.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann IV245238    483241,5
71.Nigbur MichaelSV Bann V21277162   451150,3
72.Eimer AlfredSSC Rodenbach III198  186  384192,0
73.Weber NikolausSG Landstuhl III180166    346173,0
74.Germann PeterSV Bann V 244    244244,0
75.Müller Karl HeinzSV Obernheim III204     204204,0
76.Schneider LeoSSC Rodenbach III     200200200,0

zurück zur Übersichtsseite