Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2004
 

 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Ramstein I14001436142214291435142885501425,0
2.SG Landstuhl I14071440142214221418139785061417,7
3.SSC Rodenbach I14081435140614291415141285051417,5
4.SV Weselberg II14011418142013911406140784431407,2
5.SSGi Queidersbach I14041403138314121420140084221403,7
6.SV Steinwenden II13881396140013561333138182541375,7
7.SV Obernheim I13781376135913701393135882341372,3
8.BSV Hohenecken I13711402136913791351132381951365,8
9.SA Hauptstuhl I13381361133413511352134380791346,5
10.SV Bann IV13391332133513231371133780371339,5
11.SV Weselberg III12981306126113691357134979401323,3
12.SA Schrollbach I12691310133413301301136679101318,3



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Stadtfeld Hubert SV Ramstein I3723763743733793732247374,5
2.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I3693673713773683752227371,2
3.Müller MichaelSSGi Queidersbach I3713733663683683672213368,8
4.Frieser WillibaldSG Landstuhl I3613643643743703682201366,8
5.Kettenring ArnoSV Weselberg II3593673633623673702188364,7
6.Lambrecht StefanSG Landstuhl I3543663533583633522146357,7
7.Marquard LotharSV Ramstein I3463543613573583482124354,0
8.Pister ReinerSSC Rodenbach I3613573403543553562123353,8
9.Kreutz KarlSV Ramstein I3393593473583563602119353,2
10.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I3373683513593563482119353,2
11.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach I3543543563563483442112352,0
12.Pfiffi FranzSV Bann IV3493453583533523452102350,3
13.Höh HeinzSV Weselberg II3423523603393563492098349,7
14.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden II3463573483473443542096349,3
15.Müller GerdSSC Rodenbach I3563483443413563492094349,0
16.Müller PeterSSGi Queidersbach I3513613303543523452093348,8
17.Trippel MoritzBSV Hohenecken I3493533433483563432092348,7
18.Quarz Hans PeterBSV Hohenecken3513493423523523402086347,7
19.Pister FrankSSC Rodenbach I3323563553473313592080346,7
20.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden II3593423513403273562075345,8
21.Schneider Gerhard IISV Weselberg II3533433513443373462074345,7
22.Baumann Hans SV Weselberg II3473563543323463392074345,7
23.Rech HelmutSA Schrolbach I3343473603513253492066344,3
24.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl I3543633313343443382064344,0
25.Drexler HelmutSV Obernheim I3433443463493453372064344,0
26.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl I3383473493513373392061343,5
27.Barth LotharSV Ramstein I3433473403413423472060343,3
28.Lehmann ArnoSV Obernheim I3513453423353573282058343,0
29.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden II3503463533333283402050341,7
30.Maier GunterSV Weselberg III3363403303553513382050341,7
31.Drexler OskarSV Obernheim I3353403463413393432044340,7
32.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3333513483363443312043340,5
33.Sperling WolfgangSSGi Queidersbach I3423363413333473432042340,3
34.Frank LudwigSV Bann IV3413413473353333442041340,2
35.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg III3383263373483363502035339,2
36.Stemler JürgenSSGi Queidersbach I3403333463383333402030338,3
37.Müller EckhardSV Weselberg II3213333383463333422013335,5
38.Fettig MaxSV Bann IV3293373433343333342010335,0
39.Eichardt AndreasBSV Hohenecken I3413473463343153111994332,3
40.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I3113213463393413121970328,3
41.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3143343243283283371965327,5
42.Höh HelmutSA Schrolbach I3133243273293323391964327,3
43.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3303313343183343101957326,2
44.Pallmann FrankBSV Hohenecken I3013273383193283291942323,7
45.Pfirrmann WernerSA Schrolbach I3203013473053283391940323,3
46.Biehl Hans JürgenSA Schrolbach I3023383003453163391940323,3
47.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim I3323293253113063241927321,2
48.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl I3253293033283133211919319,8
49.Bayer HarrySV Weselberg III3293333162453453441912318,7
50.Nuber AlbertSV Bann IV3203092873013533141884314,0
51.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3093263053143223081884314,0
52.Schäfer Hans J.SV Weselberg III2723072983332942871791298,5
53.Seibert PeterSV Obernheim I349347 3453523501743348,6
54.Sposny BrunoSV Weselberg III295 2983333153171558311,6
55.Pallmann JörgBSV Hohenecken I330353334345  1362340,5
56.Zinsmeister BerndSV Steinwenden II 333 3233353241315328,8
57.Müller Marianne SA Schrolbach I252 2472142292751217243,4
58.Schmidt LudwigSSGi Queidersbach I   3523533451050350,0
59.Traub PaulSV Bann IV   273293286852284,0

zurück zur Übersichtsseite