Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2004
 

 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Kollweiler I13911404138013771377138883171386,2
2.SSGi Queidersbach II13511361130613351327133580151335,8
3.SG Landstuhl II13031341131813261301133879271321,2
4.SV Ramstein III12881328129112741311130577971299,5
5.SV Bann V12851272131612991309131477951299,2
6.SSC Rodenbach II12631306130912921295126077251287,5
7.SV Steinwenden III12761238130413041306127777051284,2
8.SV Ramstein II12441272127312931323127276771279,5
9.SA Schrollbach II12291239116512151210121072681211,3
10.BSV Hohenecken II12121228123611631206120072451207,5



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Lange ManfredSV Kollweiler I3643663653503533622160360,0
2.Broschart AndreasSSGi Queidersbach II3623623533643623532156359,3
3.Müller GünterSV Kollweiler I3593493483543453452100350,0
4.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein II3603543543493533192089348,2
5.Würmell ThorstenSV Bann V3523503463453383462077346,2
6.Mettel MartinSV Kollweiler I3413523403563453402074345,7
7.Kleber AlfredSG Landstuhl II3413533473353513452072345,3
8.Kurz HorstSSC Rodenbach II3353353613373333452046341,0
9.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann V3393363433153473482028338,0
10.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl II3263353373343363502018336,3
11.Wilke UweSSGi Queidersbach II3473433143273223261979329,8
12.Becker KarlSV Steinwenden III3263033273403423401978329,7
13.Altendorf PaulSV Ramstein III3383353213333263241977329,5
14.Göbel NorbertSV Ramstein III3223393283143203331956326,0
15.Schmidt ErichSV Steinwenden III3293183343303203151946324,3
16.Schmitt Karl HeinzSV Ramstein III3113323293003383291939323,2
17.Schröck WilliSV Kollweiler I3283103273163283281937322,8
18.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach II3233303253083203281934322,3
19.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II3323343053023333111917319,5
20.Heinz Fritz WalterSA Schrollbach II3173193103193103331908318,0
21.Lesmeister DieterSV Ramstein III3173223133163273121907317,8
22.Bihl Hans PeterSSC Rodenbach II3093213273203223081907317,8
23.Jäger GabiSV Steinwenden III3073153163193283151900316,7
24.Rasche FrankSG Landstuhl II3063133063313073261889314,8
25.Sturmeit PeterBSV Hohenecken II3243103342843273091888314,7
26.Müller Karl SSGi Queidersbach II2993153143263233031880313,3
27.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II3003203153123133091869311,5
28.Wolf LotharSV Bann V3243153243142902941861310,2
29.Mönch UweSV Ramstein II3083043013043063281851308,5
30.Barzen HelmutSSC Rodenbach II2873163123333072961851308,5
31.Gamber HermannSV Steinwenden III3092803273153172981846307,7
32.Rübenach BernhardSV Ramstein II2873012923143243051823303,8
33.Wagner WolfgangBSV Hohenecken II3013083042923093051819303,2
34.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden III3123023063122643071803300,5
35.Brill RudiSA Schrollbach II2973112713072912871764294,0
36.Kutien ManfredSA Schrollbach II3152892692772962881734289,0
37.Mühlberger RomanBSV Hohenecken II2812892972862522691674279,0
38.Ernst ChristianSG Landstuhl II330340328326 3171641328,2
39.Nicklas JoachimSV Kollweiler I333337 3172823411610322,0
40.Kretz Joachim SV Ramstein II 3133263263403011606321,2
41.Müller Hans IISSGi Queidersbach II319326 3183113281602320,4
42.Klein Engelbert SV Ramstein III293312 3113113191546309,2
43.Scherer DominikBSV Hohenecken II 2893013013183171526305,2
44.Schröck ManfredSV Ramstein II289287254260 3201410282,0
45.Beez ChristophSV Bann V  3033192953171234308,5
46.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach II 296309241303 1149287,3
47.Paul RudiSV Bann V280271271261  1083270,8
48.Schmidt SebastianSV Bann V   318329303950316,7
49.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II   305307310922307,3
50.Bossert TimoBSV Hohenecken II306321247   874291,3
51.Oster Klaus DieterSG Landstuhl II300304    604302,0
52.Kleemann NorbertSV Kollweiler I     333333333,0
53.Müller MarianneSA Schrollbach II 265    265265,0

zurück zur Übersichtsseite