Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2004
 

 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SV Weselberg III14691471147014671498146188361472,7
2.SSGi Queidersbach II14581441145714721458142887141452,3
3.SG Landstuhl III14541443146514561419143586721445,3
4.SV Bann I14331454143014311438147686621443,7
5.SV Steinwenden III14261415140114391402139184741412,3
6.SV Obernheim II14071423142414341387136784421407,0
7.SV Weselberg IV13111362140314581433141683831397,2
8.SA Hauptstuhl I14121394137913981407138383731395,5
9.SV Obernheim III13671370138813811377135582381373,0
10.SV Bann II13811382137713641335138982281371,3
11.SV Bann III13451335138113621369134581371356,2
12.BSV Hohenecken I8531217127112571237117170061167,7



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Ambis JasminSSG Queidersbach II3803823863863843762294382,3
2.Würmel KathrinSV Bann I3673853793733763822262377,0
3.Braunert ChristophSV Weselberg III3683683713713853752238373,0
4.Gries AxelSV Weselberg III3673713683733853612225370,8
5.Gries ChristophSV Weselberg III3653623743643743662205367,5
6.Keller CarolineSG Landstuhl III3713663743613623652199366,5
7.Faber SinaSSG Queidersbach II3683623673703613562184364,0
8.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden III3663743523693583592178363,0
9.Holzhauser StefanSG Landstuhl III3633543663683613582170361,7
10.Maier DanielSV Weselberg III3693703573593543552164360,7
11.Ewald StefanSG Landstuhl III3663663643703323592157359,5
12.Hemmer ThorstenSV Bann II3533553463593593682140356,7
13.Studener KonradSA Hauptstuhl I3633573523663583432139356,5
14.Sprengard StefanSA Hauptstuhl I3573463513543663592133355,5
15.Schütz LotharSV Obernheim II3573553503523613532128354,7
16.Stemler SebastianSSG Queidersbach II3683593473583533422127354,5
17.Müller MarianneSV Obernheim III3393603583573583542126354,3
18.Gries ManfredSV Weselberg IV3373583563583573592125354,2
19.Müller JanSV Bann I3583623463413443712122353,7
20.Ernst ThorstenSG Landstuhl III3463553493573623532122353,7
21.Reis PeterSV Bann I3573543563433513552116352,7
22.Schwab KurtSV Steinwenden III3423493493563573602113352,2
23.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3593553473463453502102350,3
24.Jürke BettinaSG Landstuhl III3543563613533343422100350,0
25.Ambis ManuelaSSG Queidersbach II3253383533583603542088348,0
26.Müller KarlSV Bann III3553423523483523382087347,8
27.Maslonka IreneSV Steinwenden III3543503433523403442083347,2
28.Marhöfer HelmutSV Obernheim II3383593503543433392083347,2
29.Schneider ChristianSV Bann II3443443413403403502059343,2
30.Schmidt KlausSV Bann II3353533383383393532056342,7
31.Gries IngeborgSV Obernheim II3363423343263533472038339,7
32.Müller NadineSV Obernheim III3423223493323323512028338,0
33.Marx-Straßer NadineSV Bann III3333303383433433382025337,5
34.Bredel ThomasSV Bann III3373303393273463362015335,8
35.Koch PatrickSSG Queidersbach II3423263513133503332015335,8
36.Lutz PeterSV Bann III3203333523443283332010335,0
37.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl I3333363293323383311999333,2
38.Müller Karl-HeinzSV Obernheim III3303293293353333231979329,8
39.Pedziwiatr SteffenSV Bann II3243303323033263331948324,7
40.Lutz WillySV Bann III3153283223243183301937322,8
41.Bauer JohannSV Bann III2933113132872933021799299,8
42.König RamonaSV Obernheim III356350352357354 1769353,8
43.Rech VolkerSV Steinwenden III360342357362347 1768353,6
44.Scherer DominikBSV Hohenecken I 3603623573603231762352,4
45.Marhöfer GünterSV Bann I351353349356352 1761352,2
46.Schneider JanSV Bann II349 3663563303531754350,8
47.Briegel StephanSV Weselberg IV328342355 3633571745349,0
48.Wagner WolfgangBSV Hohenecken I2873073012842892421710285,0
49.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg IV 3263543543283441706341,2
50.Fabian KeßlerSV Weselberg IV313330338365338 1684336,8
51.Bastian KarstenSV Weselberg IV 3323123413143281627325,4
52.Neuerz JensBSV Hohenecken I2772442482842892571599266,5
53.Schmidt AndreasSV Obernheim III290331327319 3271594318,8
54.Druck PaulSV Bann II 3083203302973301585317,0
55.Mayer SilviaSV Bann III2692622492372702831570261,7
56.Schalber FranziskaBSV Hohenecken I 2963083052852961490298,0
57.Dispot TatjanaBSV Hohenecken I 2813003112992951486297,2
58.Weber AlexSV Obernheim II371360370370  1471367,8
59.Weber GerlindeSV Obernheim II341349354358  1402350,5
60.Wazulin ThomasSV Steinwenden III346326  3353281335333,8
61.Bortscheller HansSV Weselberg IV   3813753821138379,3
62.Reinig FranzSV Weselberg III362357343   1062354,0
63.Jäger SarahSSG Queidersbach II334333    667333,5
64.Höh GertSV Weselberg IV333    333666333,0
65.Kupper StefanSV Obernheim II    330328658329,0
66.Stiebing AndreasSV Steinwenden III311321    632316,0
67.Quarz Hans PeterBSV Hohenecken I289269    558279,0
68.Raczkowski CarolineBSV Hohenecken I  235 219 454227,0
69.Leis WolfgangSV Bann I335     335335,0
70.Müller GunterSV Bann II  324   324324,0

zurück zur Übersichtsseite