Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2004
 

 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SA Schrollbach I14461418140614221397142885171419,5
2.SA Hauptstuhl II13161312128413241361132479211320,2
3.SV Steinwenden IV12771306130713271314131278431307,2
4.SV Obernheim IV13141294135712811261127677831297,2
5.SA Schrollbach II13051216125112861289129876451274,2
6.SV Kollweiler II12211256127412841292127876051267,5
7.SV Obernheim V12801245126612471262127575751262,5
8.SV Bann IV11491166120211641194120870831180,5



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Frombach-Schmitt MargitSA Schrollbach I3723723643763653622211368,5
2.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach I3693563583683513712173362,2
3.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach I3543483533433473352080346,7
4.Fischer StevenSV Steinwenden IV3313333583563573402075345,8
5.Niederelz AndreasSA Hauptstuhl II3563263393453513522069344,8
6.Helkert-Gilcher NicoleSA Schrollbach II3583253293333473512043340,5
7.Köhl ErikSV Kollweiler II3403423253453353422029338,2
8.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl II3413393323473463222027337,8
9.Brick Irmgard SV Kollweiler II3183393363343483231998333,0
10.Mast WalterSA Schrollbach II3373233213243423411988331,3
11.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden IV3113323273473203411978329,7
12.Gries ThorstenSV Obernheim V3323213273293193401968328,0
13.Schraß SandraSV Obernheim IV3243213443363043331962327,0
14.Schraß MartinSV Obernheim IV3303223443233123301961326,8
15.Oster ElkeSV Obernheim IV3423353363003163091938323,0
16.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden IV3343243023153153221912318,7
17.König FranzSV Obernheim V3183203273053083131891315,2
18.Druck LudwigSV Bann IV3152873023103343291877312,8
19.Guckenbiehl RalfSV Steinwenden IV3013173193093223091877312,8
20.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl II2993243153083243041874312,3
21.Heintz LotharSV Obernheim V3133113063033253051863310,5
22.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler II2873053203063053341857309,5
23.Ohliger ErichSV Obernheim V3172893063063103171845307,5
24.Immesberger AloisSA Schrollbach II3073042993332892891821303,5
25.Helkert HorstSA Schrollbach II3032643022963113051781296,8
26.Mayer BernhardSV Bann IV2852952992902853021756292,7
27.Woll WilliSV Obernheim V3082932873072632941752292,0
28.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden IV2913013032883062621751291,8
29.Ebel AngelikaSV Kollweiler II2762702932993042771719286,5
30.Höh ChristophSA Schrollbach I351340331 3343601716343,2
31.Schäfer JohannesSA Hauptstuhl II2952732622882602951673278,8
32.Hüther MichaelSA Schrollbach I336342325335332 1670334,0
33.Kappler BiancaSA Hauptstuhl II320323 3243403461653330,6
34.Ebel WolfgangSV Kollweiler II2692582582842742791622270,3
35.Druck FriedrichSV Bann IV2632802532822402651583263,8
36.Marx MarlieseSV Obernheim IV318 3023103293041563312,6
37.Kupper ClaudiaSV Obernheim IV301316333312288 1550310,0
38.Gnewikow PeterSV Bann IV 3043162823023051509301,8
39.Müller Alwin SV Bann IV2212402492492342461439239,8
40.Gnewikow EckardSV Bann IV286264285 2732721380276,0
41.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach II268277269282276 1372274,4
42.Helkert AliceSA Schrollbach II280256263257 3011357271,4
43.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl II 321298 3162971232308,0
44.Hochwärter BerndSV Bann IV190 2102332582221113222,6

zurück zur Übersichtsseite