Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2004
 

 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SSGi Queidersbach I14781431145914381476150787891464,8
2.SV Steinwenden I14351409146314531453143886511441,8
3.SV Bann I14671418143314411453141986311438,5
4.SG Landstuhl I14141444139514481386142085071417,8
5.SSC Rodenbach I13851387140313851390141383631393,8
6.SV Bann III13701374137514111385136182761379,3
7.SV Ramstein IV13531374137113741375139982461374,3
8.SG Landstuhl III13591399136013301399139282391373,2
9.SV Ramstein V13201330139613811364138181721362,0
10.SG Landstuhl II13681322134313741375136581471357,8
11.SV Bann II13541344135813651381134381451357,5
12.SV Weselberg II13281337134812711326131979291321,5
13.SV Weselberg I13041317132413531335128579181319,7
14.SV Ramstein III12681332136712841351129778991316,5
15.SV Steinwenden II12241296127413121303127576841280,7
16.SSC Rodenbach II12251221124213211286133276271271,2
17.SA Hauptstuhl I12181270126512361282120374741245,7
18.SSC Rodenbach III8039751033105097911135953992,2



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Müller MichaelSSGi Queidersbach I3773683813633793862254375,7
2.Würmell WolfgangSG Landstuhl I3713753713633703752225370,8
3.Zöller AndreasSV Bann I3723573733683733662209368,2
4.Dietrich BerndSV Steinwenden I3683653773713653592205367,5
5.Gries StefanSSGi Queidersbach I3703393683623793852203367,2
6.Holighaus DietmundSSC Rodenbach I3723713663713583612199366,5
7.Christmann WolfgangSV Steinwenden I3623533593713743722191365,2
8.Steinke ChristianSSGi Queidersbach I3683563693563563732178363,0
9.Müller GünterSV Bann III3593493653713663642174362,3
10.Bauer JohannSV Bann I3623603493653693552160360,0
11.Würmell UrsulaSG Landstuhl II3703523593663613472155359,2
12.Schmitt LudwigSSGi Queidersbach I3633653463553483632140356,7
13.Mathieu BernhardSV Bann I3773493603463463582136356,0
14.Barduna HartmutSV Ramstein V3483543573513593602129354,8
15.Teichert KlausSV Steinwenden I3513473683463603522124354,0
16.Schäfer Hans GerdSV Steinwenden II3513403363503753632115352,5
17.Becker ThomasSV Steinwenden I3543443563543483552111351,8
18.Dittmar JoachimSV Ramstein IV3433483493503723392101350,2
19.Schneider HerbertSSC Rodenbach I3493533483493443552098349,7
20.Karst ReinholdSG Landstuhl I3493633373573443402090348,3
21.Schröder StefanSG Landstuhl I3443503453623363492086347,7
22.Albrecht HansSV Ramstein IV3453423523413473582085347,5
23.Lackas WilliSV Bann II3453503503513453442085347,5
24.Müller MichaelSV Bann I3563443353453653362081346,8
25.Wege GerhardSG Landstuhl I3503563343533313562080346,7
26.Barzen HelmutSSC Rodenbach I3583573423453403372079346,5
27.Rosentreter HorstSV Steinwenden I3463123583573543482075345,8
28.Weber HolgerSV Weselberg I3453443413623573262075345,8
29.Stadtfeld EgonSV Ramstein IV3383393373473473592067344,5
30.Becker RolandSSGi Queidersbach I3233423473573623352066344,3
31.Mathieu ChristianSV Bann I3143523513623423402061343,5
32.Becker RolandSV Steinwenden II3303433393473593412059343,2
33.Mönch UweSV Ramstein V3373353483463373522055342,5
34.Simonis JürgenSV Bann II3393343353383483542048341,3
35.Schneider LudwigSG Landstuhl III3333403463333333512036339,3
36.Hemmer RudiSV Weselberg II3143383523323583372031338,5
37.Wildberger HeinzSV Ramstein III3133373553183453562024337,3
38.Lutz WillySV Bann III3343423413133483452023337,2
39.Spiess StefanSV Weselberg I3393393313333533282023337,2
40.Mohr UliSG Landstuhl III3452983323293553602019336,5
41.Bonfico WolfgangSV Ramstein IV3273453293363383432018336,3
42.Heinz Fritz WillySV Bann II3413333403433383232018336,3
43.Carney PhilippSV Ramstein V3443253443493373192018336,3
44.Pechtel MichaelSG Landstuhl III3353373423183493352016336,0
45.Baumann HansSV Weselberg II3443253523343233322010335,0
46.Bettinger KonradSG Landstuhl III3383473253393393202008334,7
47.Schuhmann PeterSV Bann III3283483363453243262007334,5
48.Reis PeterSV Bann III3493353333163473262006334,3
49.Groel WalterSG Landstuhl II3233153383363393492000333,3
50.Wagner WernerSV Weselberg II3403473263243313322000333,3
51.Schmitt WolfgangSG Landstuhl III3073113403293563461989331,5
52.Hörhammer BrigitteSV Ramstein III3223453493313413001988331,3
53.Krajewski MichaelSSC Rodenbach II3413223293373263301985330,8
54.Bäcker HeikoSA Hauptstuhl I3303453343203163311976329,3
55.Hochwärter BerndSV Bann II3293123333333403221969328,2
56.Kurz HorstSSC Rodenbach I3063063473203483401967327,8
57.Kühn RudiSG Landstuhl II3253043123403333511965327,5
58.Fränger RobertSSC Rodenbach II2823283323503333401965327,5
59.Faul Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II3503243303283422891963327,2
60.Ehlhardt ManfredSV Ramstein III3053253353333343151947324,5
61.Gute PeterSA Hauptstuhl I3273183263163233301940323,3
62.Büchler AlfredSV Weselberg I3283283133283223131932322,0
63.Kühn KlausSG Landstuhl III3463153302723393291931321,8
64.Kuhn WolfgangSV Weselberg I2923243393303033181906317,7
65.Hecht JürgenSV Ramstein IV3242933333343183021904317,3
66.Denzer Hans JürgenSG Landstuhl II2973313113323073181896316,0
67.Schweizer ElmarSV Weselberg II3303273182823143181889314,8
68.Breier JürgenSV Ramstein III3232863252793313261870311,7
69.Klein EngelbertSV Ramstein III3103253283023053001870311,7
70.Höh HelmutSV Ramstein V2912853033153303361860310,0
71.Steeb Hans WernerSSC Rodenbach II3292262823333283581856309,3
72.Lickteig FritzSSC Rodenbach II2733022993012793041758293,0
73.Sprengard Stefan SA Hauptstuhl I2682952822733003011719286,5
74.Decker BertholdSV Steinwenden II2633013122622952741707284,5
75.Klingel MichaelSG Landstuhl I314348342366336 1706341,2
76.Kraft ManfredSV Steinwenden II2802882753072742741698283,0
77.Gensheimer WernerSSC Rodenbach III2922862423002373311688281,3
78.Klein ErichSV Ramstein V 3163473353313331662332,4
79.Drebinski ThomasSA Hauptstuhl I293312323327343 1598319,6
80.Bihl Hans PeterSSC Rodenbach II2732692752611533031534255,7
81.Heimerth EwaldSSC Rodenbach III1652562482972622771505250,8
82.Becker KarlSV Steinwenden II 3122873082322971436287,2
83.Müller Eckhardt SV Weselberg II290280248 2943011413282,6
84.Leis Wolfgang SV Bann III230274264328306 1402280,4
85.Rohr UliSSC Rodenbach I 339341 3383571375343,8
86.Sofsky MichaelSV Bann III307325  3483211301325,3
87.Kattler HelmutSSC Rodenbach III1792112721862082331289214,8
88.Eimer BernhardSSC Rodenbach III1671742411982082721260210,0
89.Schäfer JörgSSC Rodenbach III552222082552722301242207,0
90.Holzhauser StefanSG Landstuhl II315 316301300 1232308,0
91.Anschill MartinSSC Rodenabch I297272293   862287,3
92.Hess DietmarSSGi Queidersbach I 333344   677338,5
93.Schneider HermannSV Bann III   367  367367,0
94.Jäger GeraldSV Steinwenden II258     258258,0
95.Straßer BernhardSA Hauptstuhl I     241241241,0

zurück zur Übersichtsseite