Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
2004
 

 Mannschaftswertung:

PlatzVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.SG Landstuhl 11031149111711271113111467231120,5
2.SSGi Queidersbach 10931104110710921087106365461091,0
3.SV Obernheim 10781059107710811060105964141069,0
4.SA Schrollbach 10461041106510661062107963591059,8
5.SA Hauptstuhl 99594610069769629925877979,5
6.SV Kollweiler8838178578698368705132855,3



 Einzelwertung:

PlatzSchützeVerein1. RK2. RK3. RK4. RK5. RK6. RKGesamtSchnitt
1.Glaser ChristineSG Landstuhl 3743933893823883782304384,0
2.Ambis JasminSSGi Queidersbach 3753823783813723602248374,7
3.Gamber SigridSG Landstuhl 3663763703793603682219369,8
4.Buck NicoleSV Obernheim 3763603723723543662200366,7
5.Baldauf BarbaraSG Landstuhl 3633803583663653682200366,7
6.Keßler MiriamSV Weselberg3543553673683593732176362,7
7.Faber SinaSSGi Queidersbach3583643713693473582167361,2
8.Sunkel UteSA Schrollbach3463623563633623582147357,8
9.Frombach-Schmitt MargitSA Schrollbach 3513493613633443672135355,8
10.Ambis ManuelaSSGi Queidersbach3603583583423683452131355,2
11.König RamonaSV Obernheim 3623543493473573522121353,5
12.Jürke BettinaSG Landstuhl3523403463503523422082347,0
13.Kadisch DanielaSSC Rodenbach3463433473453453552081346,8
14.Lamparth ManuelaSA Schrollbach3433303483403563542071345,2
15.Gries IngeborgSV Obernheim3403303323463493412038339,7
16.Niederelz BettinaSA Hauptstuhl3432613423383403381962327,0
17.Gute KatjaSA Hauptstuhl3283263423212983311946324,3
18.Brick IrmgardSV Kollweiler3213123283363153341946324,3
19.Bosch AnnetteSA Hauptstuhl3243113223172963231893315,5
20.Wagner AndreaSSGi Queidersbach3033073153143193091867311,2
21.Pletsch SabrinaSA Hauptstuhl3103093013173243021863310,5
22.Biehl LindeSA Schrollbach3133022683042993271813302,2
23.Emrich ChristianeSV Weselberg 3673633613573651813362,6
24.Helkert AliceSA Schrollbach2962372722812842931663277,2
25.Wick AnnetteSSGi Queidersbach2642572942832622961656276,0
26.Oster ElkeSV Obernheim313322334351335 1655331,0
27.Ebel AngelikaSV Kollweiler2972612862762782541652275,3
28.Kappler BiancaSA Hauptstuhl301307 3233353111577315,4
29.Zahneisen ClaudiaSV Kollweiler2652442432572432821534255,7
30.Müller MarianneSV Obernheim 345356362347 1410352,5
31.Raab MiriamSSC Rodenbach281324 324330 1259314,8
32.Kraft LisaSV Steinwenden 351362  3561069356,3
33.Sprengard ClaudiaSA Hauptstuhl273285  264 822274,0
34.Schmitt Hamm KerstinSA Schrollbach349319    668334,0
35.Kupper ClaudiaSV Obernheim305296    601300,5
36.Dietherich IngeSV Kollweiler232  231  463231,5

zurück zur Übersichtsseite