Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
Damenrundenkämpfe 2003 Endtabelle
Luftgewehr
Mannschaftswertung:
Platz Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. SG Landstuhl I 1130 1096 1121 1109 4456 1114,0
2. SSGi Queidersbach I 1095 1103 1108 1085 4391 1097,8
3. SA Schrollbach I 1059 1064 1062 1066 4251 1062,8
4. SV Obernheim I 1005 1055 1053 1059 4172 1043,0
5. SA Hauptstuhl I 991 989 933 957 3870 967,5
6. SV Kollweiler I 935 855 851 843 3484 871,0
7. SV Obernheim II 921 891 943 660 3415 853,8
Einzelwertung:
Platz Schütze Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. Gamber Sigrid SG Landstuhl I 373 371 365 380 1489 372,3
2. Ambis Jasmin SSGi Queidersbach I 374 370 365 371 1480 370,0
3. Faber Sina-Kathrin SSGi Queidersbach I 359 368 376 370 1473 368,3
4. Kessler Miriam SV Weselberg  373 358 358 370 1459 364,8
5. Baldauf Barbara SG Landstuhl I 363 368 372 344 1447 361,8
6. Ambis Manuela SSGi Queidersbach I 362 365 367 344 1438 359,5
7. Emrich Christiane SV Weselberg  363 356 350 365 1434 358,5
8. Sunkel Ute SA Schrollbach I 376 360 353 344 1433 358,3
9. Lamparth Manuela SA Schrollbach I 341 359 349 357 1406 351,5
10. Müller Marianne SV Obernheim I  351 346 354 354 1405 351,3
11. Niederelz Bettina SA Hauptstuhl I 342 343 337 320 1342 335,5
12. Oster Elke SV Obernheim I  328 341 321 336 1326 331,5
13. Helkert Nicole SA Schrollbach I 324 345 312 329 1310 327,5
14. Brick Irmgard SV Kollweiler I 332 325 320 320 1297 324,3
15. Lösch Nadine SV Obernheim I  326 312 319 327 1284 321,0
16. Schraß Sandra SV Obernheim II 326 301 327 321 1275 318,8
17. Bosch Annette  SA Hauptstuhl I 324 321 297 333 1275 318,8
18. Gute Katja SA Hauptstuhl I 325 325 299 304 1253 313,3
19. Kupper Claudia SV Obernheim II 296 293 324 339 1252 313,0
20. Wagner Andrea SSGi Queidersbach I 278 325 316 310 1229 307,3
21. Ebel Angelika SV Kollweiler I 332 283 282 274 1171 292,8
22. Glaser Christine SG Landstuhl I 381 384 380 1145 381,7
23. Buck Nicole SV Obernheim I 368 378 369 1115 371,7
24. Keller Carolin SG Landstuhl I 376 357 349 1082 360,7
25. Schmitt-Hamm Kerstin SA Schrollbach I 342 359 365 1066 355,3
26. Dietrich Inge SV Kollweiler I 271 242 249 249 1011 252,8
27. Marx Marliese SV Obernheim II 299 297 292 888 296,0
28. Biehl Linde  SA Schrollbach I 291 289 304 884 294,7
29. Helkert Alice SA Schrollbach I 302 274 262 838 279,3
Luftpistole
Platz Schütze Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. Jäger Gabi SV Steinwenden 322 323 305 336 1286 321,5