Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
Sportpistole Kreisliga 2003 Endtabelle
SV Ramstein II 1040 : 959 SV Kollweiler I
SV Steinwenden I 1080 : 1031 SV Obernheim I
SV Ramstein III 974 : 1058 SG Landstuhl I
SV Schrollbach I 1046 : 1021 SV Ramstein VI
SV Bann III 1014 : 1019 SV Weselberg II
SV Weselberg I 1074 : 1063 SV Bann II
:
:
Mannschaftswertung:
Platz Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK  Gesamt Schnitt
1. SV Steinwenden I 1064 1084 1075 1050 1061 1080 6414 1069,0
2. SV Bann II 1057 1046 1039 1084 1082 1063 6371 1061,8
4. SG Landstuhl I 1049 1029 1074 1048 1078 1058 6336 1056,0
3. SV Ramstein II 1050 1084 1051 1051 1053 1040 6329 1054,8
6. SV Weselberg I 1055 1048 1022 1056 1035 1074 6290 1048,3
5. SV Obernheim I 1061 1033 1077 1020 1059 1031 6281 1046,8
7. SV Weselberg II 1009 1027 1047 1001 986 1019 6089 1014,8
8. SV Ramstein VI 1037 958 1013 998 1015 1021 6042 1007,0
10. SA Schrollbach I 1017 993 1010 1004 971 1046 6041 1006,8
9. SV Ramstein III 959 1009 997 1034 1013 974 5986 997,7
11. SV Bann III 989 965 968 1043 1007 1014 5986 997,7
12. SV Kollweiler I 972 969 991 988 1009 959 5888 981,3
Tageswertung: SV Steinwenden I 6414
SV Bann II 6371
SG Landstuhl I 6336
Einzelwertung:
Platz Schütze Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK  Gesamt Schnitt
1. Weber, Jürgen SV Ramstein II 277 283 272 281 273 280 1666 277,7
2. Teichert, Klaus SV Steinwenden I 267 273 277 265 277 273 1632 272,0
3. Barth, Lothar SV Ramstein II 275 260 274 271 272 270 1622 270,3
4. Denzer, Alwin SV Bann II 265 266 269 271 276 264 1611 268,5
5. Rosentreter, Horst SV Steinwenden I 262 283 266 265 260 273 1609 268,2
6. Müller, Günter SV Bann II 274 264 262 276 269 262 1607 267,8
7. Christmann, Wolfgang SV Steinwenden I 279 272 264 259 265 268 1607 267,8
8. Kupper, Stephan SV Obernheim I 285 267 277 248 272 255 1604 267,3
9. Mathieu, Petra SV Bann II 270 262 250 272 272 277 1603 267,2
10. Pechtel, Uwe SG Landstuhl I 269 262 273 260 267 262 1593 265,5
11. Baumann, Hans SV Weselberg I 268 259 259 270 259 276 1591 265,2
12. Kühn, Klaus SG Landstuhl I 271 253 267 257 271 267 1586 264,3
13. Drexler, Helmut SV Obernheim I 252 259 273 257 267 273 1581 263,5
14. Kleber, Fredi SG Landstuhl I 246 256 274 264 272 267 1579 263,2
15. Klingel, Michael SG Landstuhl I 259 258 260 267 268 262 1574 262,3
16. Dittmar, Achim SV Ramstein VI 277 249 269 254 258 267 1574 262,3
17. Seibert, Peter SV Obernheim I 273 267 267 247 257 248 1559 259,8
18. Baumann, Christian SV Weselberg I 271 248 252 260 260 265 1556 259,3
19. Dietrich, Bernd SV Steinwenden I 256 256 261 261 256 266 1556 259,3
20. Mathieu, Christian SV Bann II 248 254 258 265 265 260 1550 258,3
21. Schneider, Gerhard II SV Weselberg II 256 253 262 260 262 256 1549 258,2
22. Schmitt, Andreas SV Weselberg I 259 254 244 270 255 267 1549 258,2
23. Höh, Heinz SV Weselberg II 256 263 271 247 260 251 1548 258,0
24. Reiser, Marco SV Schrollbach I 268 257 253 249 260 259 1546 257,7
25. Juner, Jörg SV Weselberg I 250 251 267 256 256 266 1546 257,7
26. Nötzel, Werner SV Bann III 243 245 234 278 264 266 1530 255,0
27. Pfirrmann, Werner SV Schrollbach I 250 256 254 250 251 263 1524 254,0
28. Drexler, Oskar SV Obernheim I 251 240 248 258 263 255 1515 252,5
29. Clemenz, Thomas SV Steinwenden I 242 242 268 245 259 256 1512 252,0
30. Albrecht, Hans SV Ramstein VI 263 235 229 261 261 262 1511 251,8
31. Mettel, Martin SV Kollweiler I 269 247 260 226 251 253 1506 251,0
32. Karst, Reinhold SG Landstuhl I 250 243 251 255 262 227 1488 248,0
33. Schuck, Thomas SV Ramstein VI 261 251 248 237 242 246 1485 247,5
34. Lutz, Willy SV Bann III 254 241 259 248 226 255 1483 247,2
35. Buchmann, Karl Heinz SV Weselberg II 257 239 256 242 234 255 1483 247,2
36. Lange, Manfred SV Kollweiler I 236 252 249 261 255 228 1481 246,8
37. Immesberger, Alois SV Schrollbach I 247 250 241 251 237 254 1480 246,7
38. Rech, Helmut SV Schrollbach I 252 230 256 251 223 267 1479 246,5
39. Carney, Philipp SV Ramstein III 219 249 238 259 252 255 1472 245,3
40. Würmell, Thorsten SV Bann III 244 243 246 235 255 240 1463 243,8
41. Müller, Werner SV Bann III 237 236 222 259 252 253 1459 243,2
42. Bauer, Harald SV Ramstein II 250 210 242 259 256 240 1457 242,8
43. Lang, Jürgen SV Ramstein III 239 233 241 259 262 220 1454 242,3
44. Marx, Dieter SV Bann II 244 200 241 247 262 249 1443 240,5
45. Heinz, Fritz Willy SV Bann III 248 233 229 258 236 231 1435 239,2
46. Brick, Manfred SV Kollweiler I 236 233 238 244 244 238 1433 238,8
47. Lange, Volker SV Kollweiler I 228 237 226 241 259 240 1431 238,5
48. Bonfico, Wolfgang SV Ramstein VI 210 223 249 246 254 246 1428 238,0
49. Sposny, Bruno    E SV Weselberg I 238 248 239 218 232 251 1426 237,7
50. Biehl, Hans Jürgen SV Schrollbach I 218 226 247 252 192 257 1392 232,0
51. Dr. Kretz, Joachim     E SV Ramstein VI 213 219 247 211 211 245 1346 224,3
52. Wildberger, Heinz    X SV Ramstein III 248 270 264 263 254 1299 259,8
53. Thum, Jörg   X SV Ramstein II 248 270 243 252 250 1263 252,6
54. Hess, Hans  X SV Weselberg II 240 259 245 252 257 1253 250,6
55. Hörhammer, Brigitte  X SV Ramstein III 236 254 253 240 256 1239 247,8
56. Schweizer, Elmar   X SV Weselberg II 237 252 258 242 230 1219 243,8
57. Müller, Eckhard    E SV Weselberg II 236 248 229 240 240 1193 238,6
58. Klein, Engelbert   X SV Ramstein III 236 203 218 241 243 1141 228,2
59. Müller, Thomas   X SV Ramstein II 241 271 262 240 1014 253,5
60. Decker, Manfred   X SV Obernheim I 244 226 259 257 986 246,5
61. Nicklas, Joachim   X SV Kollweiler I 231 244 242 242 959 239,8
62. Kröher, Andreas  X SV Weselberg I 257 260 259 776 258,7
63. Schmitt, K.H.  X SV Ramstein III 257 241 245 743 247,7
64. Bohn, Wilhelm    E   X SV Obernheim I 240 242 482 241,0
65. Schröck, Manfred   X SV Ramstein VI 236 195 431 215,5
66. Kettering, Arno  X SV Weselberg  I  284 284 284,0
E= Einzelwertung
X= Schützen haben nicht an allen RK teilgenommen