Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
Sportpistole Kreisklasse 2003 Endtabelle 
SV Bann IV 988 : 973 SV Ramstein V
SV Steinwenden II 1018 : 1015 SV Obernheim II
SV Steinwenden III 967 : 896 SV Steinwenden II
SV Steinwenden IV 1013 : 963 SG Landstuhl II
SG I Queidersbach II 1046 : 852 SA Hauptstuhl I
SSC Rodenbach II 893 : 985 SV Ramstein IV
SV Weselberg III 990 : neutral
Mannschaftswertung:
Platz Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK  Gesamt Schnitt
1. SGi Queidersbach II 1011 1011 1029 1037 1029 1046 6163 1027,2
2. SV Steinwenden II 1015 1003 1044 1017 1009 1018 6106 1017,7
3. SV Obernheim II 1016 984 1014 1029 1044 1015 6102 1017,0
4. SV Steinwenden III 1027 1010 1034 1001 1032 967 6071 1011,8
5. SV Weselberg III 1021 1002 1033 1017 995 990 6058 1009,7
6. SV Steinwenden IV 965 996 1015 1003 1032 1013 6024 1004,0
7. SV Bann IV 1044 1028 948 982 956 988 5946 991,0
8. SV Ramstein IV 991 978 1011 971 1000 985 5936 989,3
9. SG Landstuhl II 980 954 1004 998 1027 963 5926 987,7
10. SV Ramstein V 977 957 987 976 976 973 5846 974,3
11. SV Kollweiler II 896 888 935 976 842 896 5433 905,5
12. SSC Rodenbach II 901 947 802 948 881 893 5372 895,3
13. SA Hauptstuhl I 812 920 913 888 945 852 5330 888,3
Tageswertung: SGI Queidersbach   6163
SV Steinwenden II 6106
SV Obernheim II 6102
Einzelwertung
Platz Schütze Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK  Gesamt Schnitt
1. Dietrich, Karl Heinz SV Bann IV 271 271 243 274 274 264 1597 266,2
2. Jäger, Gerald SV Steinwenden IV 249 260 259 276 274 272 1590 265,0
3. Martin, Rudi Sgi Queidersbach  II 263 257 269 261 263 271 1584 264,0
4. Christmann, Gerd SV Steinwenden III 266 260 263 268 249 257 1563 260,5
5. Weber, Alex SV Obernheim II 265 250 264 259 264 260 1562 260,3
6. Hess, Dietmar Sgi Queidersbach  II 264 254 243 266 266 267 1560 260,0
7. Schütz, Lothar SV Obernheim II 261 234 257 266 266 263 1547 257,8
8. Straßer, Andreas SV Bann IV 271 248 248 250 260 267 1544 257,3
9. Becker, Roland SV Steinwenden II 258 257 268 253 255 250 1541 256,8
10. Weber, Holger SV Weselberg III 265 254 260 256 245 261 1541 256,8
11. Dr. Stadtfeld, Egon SV Ramstein IV 251 266 258 244 259 257 1535 255,8
12. Becker, Andreas SV Steinwenden II  261 253 255 251 247 263 1530 255,0
13. Kuhn, Wolfgang SV Weselberg III 256 260 264 247 254 246 1527 254,5
14. Lenhardt, Heiko SV Steinwenden IV 255 245 271 251 253 240 1515 252,5
15. Martin, Armin SV Steinwenden III 259 249 262 234 269 242 1515 252,5
16. Müller, Hans Sgi Queidersbach  II 245 249 256 250 258 252 1510 251,7
17. Stemler, Jürgen Sgi Queidersbach  II 239 251 261 260 242 256 1509 251,6
18. Allendorf, Paul SV Ramstein V 256 242 254 261 244 252 1509 251,5
19. Drexler, Christian SV Obernheim II 252 251 250 251 257 243 1504 250,7
20. Wendland, Wilhelm SV Steinwenden III 251 252 266 251 256 225 1501 250,2
21. Viebranz, Max SV Ramstein IV 250 255 255 254 257 228 1499 249,8
22. Becker, Thomas SV Steinwenden II  241 241 265 267 251 233 1498 249,7
23. Christmann, Manfred SV Steinwenden II 251 246 256 235 253 255 1496 249,3
24. Becker, Karl SV Steinwenden III 251 249 243 248 255 242 1488 248,0
25. Lesmeister, Dieter SV Ramstein V 256 254 266 241 237 233 1487 247,8
26. Nuber, Albert SV Bann IV 244 246 261 243 244 249 1487 247,8
27. Faul, Hans Jürgen SG Landstuhl II 257 232 243 254 249 233 1468 244,7
28. Schrass, Martin SV Obernheim II 238 226 243 253 257 249 1466 244,3
29. Decker, Berthold SV Steinwenden II 245 247 224 246 250 250 1462 243,7
30. Zinsmeister, Bernd SV Steinwenden IV 223 250 254 241 243 251 1462 243,7
31. Denzer, Hans Jürgen SG Landstuhl II 246 244 257 245 238 226 1456 242,7
32. Steeb, Hans Werner SSC Rodenbach II 225 256 240 270 233 232 1456 242,7
33. Bayer, Harry  X SV Weselberg III 239 244 254 250 229 231 1447 241,2
34. Göbel, Norbert SV Ramstein V 233 241 236 236 246 245 1437 239,5
35. Hemmer, Rudi    E SV Weselberg III 237 244 227 240 247 241 1436 239,3
36. Gamber, Hermann SV Steinwenden IV 238 241 231 226 247 250 1433 238,8
37. Höh, Helmut SV Ramstein IV 245 218 229 249 242 246 1429 238,2
38. Bäcker, Heiko SA Hauptstuhl I 230 244 252 236 244 222 1428 238,0
39. Hecht, Jürgen SV Ramstein IV 245 229 258 209 242 239 1422 237,0
40. Haag, Christoph SG Landstuhl II 232 231 232 234 251 232 1412 235,3
41. Ehlhardt, Manfred SV Ramstein V 232 220 231 238 242 243 1406 234,3
42. Schröck, Günther SV Kollweiler II 249 248 232 227 216 230 1402 233,7
43. Bihl, Hans Peter SSC Rodenbach II 241 248 223 226 226 233 1397 232,8
44. Barzen, Helmut SSC Rodenbach II 244 221 249 231 227 223 1395 232,5
45. Niendorf, Kai SV Kollweiler II 225 211 234 231 237 239 1377 233,2
46. Klein, Erich     E SV Ramstein IV 210 228 240 224 231 243 1376 229,3
47. Kraft, Manfred     E SV Steinwenden IV 222 240 226 228 228 232 1376 227,2
48. Müller, Karl  Sgi Queidersbach  II 217 224 223 225 230 240 1359 226,5
49. Müller, Dirk SV Kollweiler II 229 217 243 234 205 215 1343 223,8
50. Wendland, Wolfgang    E SV Steinwenden III 222 168 219 225 252 236 1322 230,8
51. Kühn, Rudi  X SG Landstuhl II 247 261 254 263 272 1297 259,4
52. Breier, Jürgen SV Ramstein V 204 165 225 222 244 214 1274 212,3
53. Niederelz, Andreas SA Hauptstuhl I 210 232 204 217 225 168 1256 209,3
54. Schröck, Willi SV Kollweiler II 193 212 226 224 184 212 1251 208,5
55. Gensheimer, Werner SSC Rodenbach II 184 222 190 221 193 205 1215 202,5
56. Pechtel, Michael SG Landstuhl II 245 217 243 245 264 1214 242,8
57. Wagner, Werner   X SV Weselberg III 254 218 255 236 242 1205 241,0
58. Müller, Karl Heinz   X SV Obernheim II 216 249 220 235 250 1170 234,0
59. Scheerbarth, Uwe  X SV Steinwenden IV 217 214 235 258 234 1158 231,6
60. Paul, Rudi SV Bann IV 207 174 196 215 188 176 1156 192,7
61. Mönch, Uwe  X SV Ramstein IV 212 201 203 234 239 1089 217,8
62. Gute, Peter SA Hauptstuhl I 120 239 241 230 248 1078 215,6
63. Spies, Stefan  X SV Weselberg III 246 247 264 249 1006 251,5
64. Sprengard, Stefan   X SA Hauptstuhl I 144 205 217 205 234 1005 201,0
65. Straßer, Bernhard  X SA Hauptstuhl I 228 228 228 684 228,0
66. Eimer, Bernhard  X SSC Rodenbach II 191 138 195 136 660 165,0
67. Hochwärter, Bernd  X SV Bann IV 227 191 208 626 208,7
68. Fettig, Holger   X SV Bann IV 258 263 521 260,5
69. Schlicher, Karl   E  X SV Steinwenden II  184 203 387 193,5
70. Marhöfer, Helmut SV Obernheim II 242 242 242,0
71. Erb, Michael  X SSC Rodenbach II 180 180 180,0
72. Biedinger, E. Gernot SV Kollweiler II 132 132 132,0
X = Schützen haben nicht alle Kämpfe geschossen.  
E= teils nur Einzelwertung