Sportschützenkreis Landstuhl e.V.
KK Sportgewehr 22.06.2003 Endtabelle
SV Steinwenden IV 760 : 705 SA Hauptstuhl I
SG Landstuhl I 745 : 711 SV Bann II
SV Spesbach I 756 : 764 SV Steinwenden III
SV Bann I 754 : 720 SV Rodenbach I
Mannschaftswertung:
Platz Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK  Gesamt Schnitt
1. SG Landstuhl I 754 768 787 733 744 745 4531 755,17
2. SV Steinwenden III 765 760 752 729 758 764 4528 754,67
3. SV Steinwenden IV 728 750 756 751 748 760 4493 748,83
4. SV Spesbach I 757 735 747 740 739 756 4474 745,67
5. SV Bann I 731 742 747 757 728 754 4459 743,17
6. SV Bann II 734 722 740 713 752 711 4372 728,67
7. SV Rodenbach I 681 684 663 710 716 720 4174 695,67
8. SA Hauptstuhl I 481 742 705 760 744 705 4137 689,50
Tageswertung: Scheuermann Gerd SV Spesbach I 267
Becker Daniel SV Steinwenden III 263
Scheerbarth Uwe SV Steinwenden IV 262
Einzelwertung:
Platz Schütze Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK  Gesamt Schnitt
1. Scheuermann Gerd SV Spesbach I 273 260 273 272 266 267 1611 268,50
2. Jäger Gerald SV Steinwenden III 267 269 258 254 255 250 1553 258,83
3. Hemmer Torsten SV Bann 264 250 257 260 255 252 1538 256,33
4. Scheerbarth Uwe SV Steinwenden IV 245 256 254 254 257 262 1528 254,67
5. Ernst Thorsten SG Landstuhl 262 259 263 252 245 246 1527 254,50
6. Sprengard Stefan SA Hauptstuhl 248 262 246 262 244 254 1516 252,67
7. Kraft Nicole SV Steinwenden IV 241 252 256 246 256 257 1508 251,33
8. Müller Karl SV Bann 252 256 253 240 252 246 1499 249,83
9. Ewald Stefan SG Landstuhl 240 244 259 247 249 256 1495 249,17
10. Blättner Sebastian SV Steinwenden III 253 245 239 234 262 251 1484 247,33
11. Becker Daniel SV Steinwenden III 245 242 250 241 241 263 1482 247,00
12. Marx Nadine SV Bann 258 236 241 244 258 231 1468 244,67
13. Schmidt Klaus SV Bann 232 242 245 249 232 255 1455 242,50
14. Rech Volker SV Steinwenden IV 242 239 242 251 233 241 1448 241,33
15. Schneider Heinz SV Spesbach I 242 231 249 231 239 247 1439 239,83
16. Kraft Manfred SV Steinwenden IV 240 236 246 239 235 231 1427 237,83
17. Niederelz Andreas SA Hauptstuhl 233 250 250 244 233 205 1415 235,83
18. Raab Miriam SSC Rodenbach 226 233 229 237 234 241 1400 233,33
19. Lutz Peter SV Bann 224 230 244 229 238 228 1393 232,17
20. Weis Dieter SSC Rodenbach 219 234 216 232 236 236 1373 228,83
21. Kadisch Daniela SSC Rodenbach 226 215 213 240 227 243 1364 227,33
22. Kadisch Dieter SSC Rodenbach 229 217 218 233 246 215 1358 226,33
23. Flohr Ralf SV Spesbach I 242 232 211 237 206 215 1343 223,83
24. Bauer Johann SV Spesbach I 211 226 217 228 222 235 1339 223,17
25. Druck Paul SV Bann 217 221 201 216 227 235 1317 219,50
26. Keller Carolin SG Landstuhl 252 265 265 250 253 1285 257,00
27. Reis Peter SV Bann 236 245 248 241 247 1217 243,40
28. Lutz Willi SV Bann 234 238 245 242 234 1193 238,60
29. Marhöfer Günter SV Bann 235 250 233 227 228 1173 234,60
30. Brendel Thomas SV Bann 212 205 243 227 209 1096 219,20
31. Kurz Inge SSC Rodenbach 220 192 202 189 803 200,75
32. Gute Peter SA Hauptstuhl 264 267 246 777 259,00
33. Kopp Andreas SV Spesbach I 243 225 234 702 234,00
34. Weis Thomas SA Hauptstuhl 230 209 217 656 218,67
35. Stiebing Andreas SV Steinwenden III 246 244 490 245,00
36. Baldauf Barbara SG Landstuhl 234 234 234,00
37. Fischer Steven SV Steinwenden III 223 223 223,00
38. Gamber Hermann SV Steinwenden III 151 151 151,00