Schützenkreis Landstuhl
Abschlusstabelle Rundenkämpfe 2002 Luftpistole - Kreisliga
Mannschaftswertung
Platz Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. SV Bann II 1441 1432 1430 1465 1457 1421 8646 1441,00
2. SV Bann IV 1363 1391 1407 1423 1387 1435 8406 1401,00
3. SV Obernheim I 1377 1361 1400 1392 1405 1401 8336 1389,33
4. SV Weselberg II 1380 1359 1354 1419 1404 1401 8317 1386,17
5. SV Bann III 1354 1371 1375 1386 1371 1372 8229 1371,50
6. SA Hauptstuhl I 1349 1319 1371 1376 1400 1396 8211 1368,50
7. SV Steinwenden II 1372 1359 1385 1353 1370 1354 8193 1365,50
8. SG Landstuhl I 1359 1335 1323 1383 1361 1391 8152 1358,67
9. SV Ramstein II 1332 1343 1374 1359 1373 1355 8136 1356,00
10. SV Kollweiler I 1342 1345 1340 1360 1360 1375 8122 1353,67
11. SA Schrollbach I 1351 1359 1352 1358 1338 1340 8098 1349,67
12. SV Obernheim II 1273 1314 1370 1353 1316 1333 7959 1326,50
Platz Schütze Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. Straßer Bernhard SA Hauptstuhl I 357 360 374 372 383 379 2225 370,83
2. Zöller Andreas SV Bann II 376 355 371 371 378 354 2205 367,50
3. Schmitt Dirk SV Bann II 369 370 362 370 363 370 2204 367,33
4. Dietrich Karl Heinz SV Bann IV 348 356 365 365 368 375 2177 362,83
5. Pfiffi Franz SV Bann III 350 356 360 362 366 360 2154 359,00
6. Buchmann Karl Heinz SV Weselberg II 356 346 356 367 369 357 2151 358,50
7. Mathieu Petra SV Bann II 354 356 353 366 361 344 2134 355,67
8. Lange Manfred SV Kollweiler I 343 349 366 362 353 359 2132 355,33
9. Kupper Stefan  SV Obernheim II 353 350 363 354 344 360 2124 354,00
10. Seibert Peter SV Obernheim I 349 344 358 366 345 353 2115 352,50
11. Kühn Klaus SG Landstuhl I 349 336 360 358 352 357 2112 352,00
12. Bauer Johann SV Bann IV 343 350 336 365 344 370 2108 351,33
13. Reiser Marco SA Schrollbach I 349 349 355 356 342 346 2097 349,50
14. Denzer Alwin SV Bann II 342 351 339 358 355 351 2096 349,33
15. Müller Günther SV Bann IV 337 345 359 351 347 355 2094 349,00
16. Becker Thomas SV Steinwenden II 346 344 357 351 349 347 2094 349,00
17. Baumann Christian SV Weselberg II 360 348 333 353 353 344 2091 348,50
18. Lehmann Arno SV Obernheim I 339 347 350 339 366 345 2086 347,67
19. Becker Karl SV Steinwenden II 345 346 348 338 349 346 2072 345,33
20. Christmann Wolfgang SV Steinwenden II 344 348 346 344 337 352 2071 345,17
21. Mettel Martin  SV Kollweiler I 340 352 331 341 353 353 2070 345,00
22. Frank Ludwig SV Bann III 333 338 346 349 357 346 2069 344,83
23. Marhöfer Helmut SV Obernheim II 335 346 346 350 341 350 2068 344,67
24. Juner Jörg SV Weselberg II 333 325 343 354 349 357 2061 343,50
25. Drexler Oskar SV Obernheim I 346 329 333 349 349 347 2053 342,17
26. Schraß Martin SV Obernheim I 343 337 349 338 341 339 2047 341,17
27. Drexler Helmut SV Obernheim I 326 333 343 334 345 356 2037 339,50
28. Mathieu Christian SV Bann II 324 331 344 347 332 346 2024 337,33
29. Würmell Thorsten SV Bann IV 335 340 345 340 328 335 2023 337,17
30. Schmitt Karl Heinz SV Ramstein II 337 327 339 332 351 336 2022 337,00
31. Kühn Rudi SG Landstuhl I 339 324 329 341 339 347 2019 336,50
32. Müller Thomas SV Ramstein II 339 333 349 334 324 333 2012 335,33
33. Biehl Hans Jürgen SA Schrollbach I 333 350 355 340 313 319 2010 335,00
34. Nuber Albert SV Bann III 321 346 333 336 338 333 2007 334,50
35. Rech Helmut SA Schrollbach I 334 318 330 337 349 339 2007 334,50
36. Bäcker Heiko  SA Hauptstuhl I 320 326 339 344 338 336 2003 333,83
37. Gute Peter SA Hauptstuhl I 336 320 329 329 346 339 1999 333,17
38. Heinz Fritz Willy SV Bann IV 319 337 338 342 326 333 1995 332,50
39. Müller Ulf SV Kollweiler I 344 332 321 322 330 336 1985 330,83
40. Holzhauser Stefan SG Landstuhl I 328 341 327 330 326 330 1982 330,33
41. Höh Helmut SA Schrollbach I 335 340 312 325 334 336 1982 330,33
42. Sprengard Stefan SA Hauptstuhl I 324 313 329 331 333 327 1957 326,17
43. Schütz Lothar SV Obernheim II 300 314 336 327 334 318 1929 321,50
44. Schröck Willi SV Kollweiler I 315 294 322 335 324 323 1913 318,83
45. Niederelz Andreas SA Hauptstuhl I 332 292 322 293 327 342 1908 318,00
46. Lesmeister Dieter SV Ramstein II 302 301 321 329 321 310 1884 314,00
47. Brick Manfred SV Kollweiler I 300 312 319 299 308 327 1865 310,83
48. Wendland Wolfgang SV Steinwenden II 319 311 283 291 335 309 1848 308,00
49. Müller Karl Heinz SV Obernheim II 281 304 325 265 297 305 1777 296,17
50. Kessler Mathias SV Obernheim II 285 287 296 322 285 299 1774 295,67
51. Barth Lothar SV Ramstein II 329 350 338 354 334 1705 341,00
52. Carney Philipp SV Ramstein II 335 346 336 355 333 1705 341,00
53. Allendorf Paul SV Ramstein II 321 337 336 344 352 1690 338,00
54. Weber Holger SV Weselberg II 340 322 345 333 343 1683 336,60
55. Christmann Manfred SV Steinwenden II 337 321 334 320 328 1640 328,00
56. Schuhmann Peter SV Bann III 318 336 339 310 333 1636 327,20
57. Frieser Willibald SG Landstuhl I 334 334 307 319 1294 323,50
58. Heinz Fritz Walter SA Schrollbach I 322 320 299 315 1256 314,00
59. Traub Harald SV Bann III 280 240 288 320 1128 282,00
60. Müller Eckhardt SV Weselberg II 333 346 351 1030 343,33
61. Sofsky Michael SV Bann III 350 331 681 340,50
62. Kuhn Wolfgang SV Weselberg II 331 292 623 311,50
63. Lambrecht Stefan SG Landstuhl I 349 344 357 346,50
64. Haag Christoph SG Landstuhl I 337 337 337,00
65. Denzer Hans Jürgen SG Landstuhl I 335 335 335,00