Schützenkreis Landstuhl
Abschlusstabelle Rundenkämpfe 2002 Luftgewehr - Kreisliga
Mannschaftswertung
Platz Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. SV Obernheim I 1475 1466 1447 1460 1481 1469 8798 1466,33
2. SV Steinwenden III 1436 1455 1468 1437 1488 1489 8773 1462,17
3. SV Obernheim II 1426 1431 1431 1440 1443 1425 8596 1432,67
4. SV Weselberg III 1413 1426 1452 1429 1442 1434 8596 1432,67
5. SV Bann I 1436 1428 1434 1419 1438 1429 8584 1430,67
6. SV Steinwenden II 1407 1399 1408 1422 1449 1444 8529 1421,50
7. SG Landstuhl III 1434 1429 1412 1404 1410 1408 8497 1416,17
8. SA Hauptstuhl I 1392 1408 1434 1411 1430 1421 8496 1416,00
9. SV Obernheim III 1401 1388 1413 1352 1409 1376 8339 1389,83
10. SA Hauptstuhl II 1335 1356 1339 1376 1355 1330 8091 1348,50
11. BSV Hohenecken II 1299 1235 1239 1278 1290 1269 7610 1268,33
12. SA Schrollbach II 1327 1327 1327,00
Einzelwertung:
Platz Schütze Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. Müller Christian SV Obernheim  381 373 378 378 379 373 2262 377,00
2. Jäger Gerald SV Steinwenden 373 370 373 370 370 377 2233 372,17
3. Gamber Sigrid SV Steinwenden 364 378 374 369 376 369 2230 371,67
4. Kessler Miriam SV Weselberg 366 368 368 375 373 367 2217 369,50
5. Schwohnke Timo SV Obernheim  364 366 363 365 375 369 2202 367,00
6. Müller Jan SV Bann 365 362 362 372 361 377 2199 366,50
7. Buck Nicole SV Obernheim  371 368 359 365 360 367 2190 365,00
8. Schmidt Erich SV Steinwenden 369 360 365 339 375 376 2184 364,00
9. Weber Alex SV Obernheim  360 357 357 366 373 365 2178 363,00
10. Weiler Jürgen SV Steinwenden 361 359 349 361 369 377 2176 362,67
11. Binder Uwe SV Steinwenden 363 365 365 363 359 356 2171 361,83
12. Rosenkranz Volker SG Landstuhl 364 376 357 353 362 345 2157 359,50
13. Braunert Christof SV Weselberg 353 355 358 368 358 359 2151 358,50
14. Stiebing Mario SV Steinwenden 349 347 356 359 367 367 2145 357,50
15. Weber Gerlinde SV Obernheim  359 361 356 358 356 354 2144 357,33
16. Leis Wolfgang SV Bann 349 360 363 355 365 350 2142 357,00
17. Gute Peter SA Hauptstuhl 357 363 362 346 359 349 2136 356,00
18. Marhöfer Jürgen SV Obernheim  355 348 347 352 367 360 2129 354,83
19. Marhöfer Ingrid SV Obernheim  348 360 356 360 361 343 2128 354,67
20. Weis Thomas SA Hauptstuhl 345 351 366 344 363 359 2128 354,67
21. Studener Konrad SA Hauptstuhl 343 363 367 351 344 359 2127 354,50
22. Müller Rainer SV Obernheim  359 359 345 352 358 352 2125 354,17
23. Höh Gerd SV Weselberg 348 353 356 350 352 365 2124 354,00
24. Müller Marianne SV Obernheim  355 347 361 350 361 347 2121 353,50
25. Thorsten Ernst SG Landstuhl 347 360 360 349 352 348 2116 352,67
26. Schütz Lothar SV Obernheim  357 353 348 348 353 355 2114 352,33
27. König Ramona SV Obernheim  356 348 359 333 359 350 2105 350,83
28. Marhöfer Helmut SV Obernheim  350 341 362 356 339 351 2099 349,83
29. Büchler Alfred SV Weselberg 346 350 370 336 359 338 2099 349,83
30. Reis Peter SV Bann 361 345 343 336 361 353 2099 349,83
31. Schneider Andreas SA Hauptstuhl 340 348 346 359 359 344 2096 349,33
32. Marhöfer Günter SV Bann 358 340 354 344 351 341 2088 348,00
33. Scheerbarth Uwe SV Steinwenden 345 338 342 348 354 349 2076 346,00
34. Rech Volker SV Steinwenden 338 337 320 350 367 362 2074 345,67
35. Niederelz Bettina SA Hauptstuhl 358 336 328 354 346 347 2069 344,83
36. Holzhauser Stefan SG Landstuhl 345 333 342 349 343 345 2057 342,83
37. Blättner Sebastian SV Steinwenden 330 348 342 336 347 353 2056 342,67
38. Gries Ingeborg SV Obernheim  340 344 337 339 342 339 2041 340,17
39. Wazulin Thomas SV Steinwenden 334 336 352 341 330 322 2015 335,83
40. Müller Karl Heinz SV Obernheim  340 343 347 324 334 326 2014 335,67
41. Niederelz Andreas SA Hauptstuhl 313 336 344 334 332 335 1994 332,33
42. Tinschert Kai BSV Hohenecken 334 315 341 333 333 336 1992 332,00
43. Gute Katja SA Hauptstuhl 333 340 339 318 329 280 1939 323,17
44. Bosch Annette SA Hauptstuhl 324 336 321 329 318 304 1932 322,00
45. Wagner Wolfgang BSV Hohenecken 297 304 317 312 313 296 1839 306,50
46. Baldauf Barbara SG Landstuhl 364 360 353 353 353 1783 356,60
47. Sprengard Stefan SA Hauptstuhl 347 338 370 364 354 1773 354,60
48. Quarz Daniel BSV Hohenecken 307 263 280 310 299 311 1770 295,00
49. Hemmer Thorsten SV Bann 352 355 348 350 349 1754 350,80
50. Hofschuster Tim BSV Hohenecken 361 353 323 349 326 1712 342,40
51. Drexler Patrick SV Obernheim  350 349 346 329 1374 343,50
52. Maier Daniel SV Weselberg 301 328 311 343 1283 320,75
53. Ewald Stefan SG Landstuhl 359 370 729 364,50
54. Höh Julia SA Schrollbach 375 375 375,00
55. Marx Nadine SV Bann 361 361 361,00
56. Bankowski Ramona SA Schrollbach 333 333 333,00
57. Pfirrmann Werner SA Schrollbach 312 312 312,00
58. Helkert Horst SA Schrollbach 307 307 307,00