Schützenkreis Landstuhl
Abschlusstabelle Rundenkämpfe 2002 Luftgewehr - Kreisklasse A
Mannschaftswertung
Platz Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. SSG Queidersbach II 1395 1424 1423 1424 1416 1418 8500 1416,67
2. SV Bann II 1395 1378 1426 1377 1388 1408 8372 1395,33
3. SV Steinwenden IV 1369 1344 1337 1317 1336 1294 7997 1332,83
4. SV Obernheim IV 1290 1318 1332 1332 1307 1305 7884 1314,00
5. SV Obernheim V 1262 1310 1232 1295 1324 1296 7719 1286,50
6. SG Landstuhl IV 1259 1296 1307 1257 1293 1288 7700 1283,33
7. SV Kollweiler II 1239 1177 1212 1293 1292 1240 7453 1242,17
8. SA Schrollbach III 1150 1165 1248 1192 1270 1191 7216 1202,67
9. SV Bann III 1150 1136 1203 1209 1192 1130 7020 1170,00
10.
11.
12.
Platz Schütze Verein 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK Gesamt Schnitt
1. Stemler Sebastian SSGi Queidersbach 360 370 371 370 359 362 2192 365,33
2. Ambis Manuela SSGi Queidersbach 368 363 361 360 360 370 2182 363,67
3. Faber Sascha SSGi Queidersbach 364 365 364 356 359 358 2166 361,00
4. Schneider Christian SV Bann 360 346 354 330 349 361 2100 350,00
5. Lange Volker SV Kollweiler 352 351 348 358 356 331 2096 349,33
6. Lutz Peter SV Bann 338 351 358 345 341 354 2087 347,83
7. Stiebing Andreas SV Steinwenden 351 342 350 349 361 331 2084 347,33
8. Müller Karl SV Bann 344 343 349 343 347 346 2072 345,33
9. Maslonka Irene SV Steinwenden 356 356 340 332 331 328 2043 340,50
10. Kühn Rudi SG Landstuhl 339 349 320 334 342 336 2020 336,67
11. Kupper Stefan SV Obernheim 319 344 331 334 339 341 2008 334,67
12. Oster Elke SV Obernheim 323 328 341 335 334 333 1994 332,33
13. Schraß Martin SV Obernheim 316 327 335 335 347 333 1993 332,17
14. Eicher Jan SV Obernheim 307 320 312 344 332 354 1969 328,17
15. Schneider Günter SSGi Queidersbach 303 326 327 338 338 328 1960 326,67
16. Schröder Stefan SG Landstuhl 316 331 326 308 338 325 1944 324,00
17. Woll Willi SV Obernheim 315 333 327 313 327 322 1937 322,83
18. Fischer Steven SV Steinwenden 338 325 314 300 319 320 1916 319,33
19. Druck Paul SV Bann 320 302 309 333 336 315 1915 319,17
20. Siegel Jonas SV Obernheim 314 330 291 333 340 306 1914 319,00
21. Ohliger Erich SV Obernheim 323 327 312 305 325 313 1905 317,50
22. Biehl Linde SA Schrollbach 297 321 321 302 307 342 1890 315,00
23. Kühn Klaus SG Landstuhl 313 303 327 313 310 322 1888 314,67
24. Gnewikow Peter SV Bann 306 304 321 327 327 300 1885 314,17
25. Schröck Willi SV Kollweiler 308 290 307 319 325 304 1853 308,83
26. Immesberger Alois SA Schrollbach 283 308 314 324 338 285 1852 308,67
27. Müller Ulf SV Kollweiler 320 279 286 316 323 314 1838 306,33
28. Kraft Manfred SV Steinwenden 300 311 301 302 307 315 1836 306,00
29. Biehl Hans Jürgen SA Schrollbach 309 278 325 314 321 269 1816 302,67
30. Flickinger Jens SG Landstuhl 259 278 334 302 303 295 1771 295,17
31. Kraft Beate SV Steinwenden 324 320 333 335 324 1636 327,20
32. Gnewikow Eckhard SV Bann 272 274 276 279 261 261 1623 270,50
33. Helkert Alice SA Schrollbach 257 258 288 252 291 264 1610 268,33
34. Druck Ludwig SV Bann 320 297 337 337 318 1609 321,80
35. Ebel Wolfgang SV Kollweiler 225 248 271 300 288 274 1606 267,67
36. Ebel Angenka SV Kollweiler 259 257 253 300 256 261 1586 264,33
37. Müller Alwin SV Bann 252 261 269 266 255 251 1554 259,00
38. König Franz SV Obernheim 302 304 290 303 307 1506 301,20
39. Marx Marliese SV Obernheim 269 316 328 287 298 1498 299,60
40. Oster Klaus Dieter SG Landstuhl 294 313 299 285 278 1469 293,80
41. Schneider Jan SV Bann 356 362 359 351 1428 357,00
42. Marx Nadine SV Bann 346 352 325 335 1358 339,50
43. Wolf Thomas SG Landstuhl 210 232 236 247 234 231,25
44. Bredel Thomas SV Bann 333 346 327 1006 335,33
45. Hochwärter Bernd SV Bann 175 153 165 194 211 898 179,60
46. Guckenbiehl Ralf SV Steinwenden 313 318 631 315,50
47. Kupper Claudia SV Obernheim 332 332 332,00